Τα φύλλα αγώνων της 4ης αγωνιστικής της A΄ κατηγορίας και των 2 ομίλων

28

 

ΓΣ BERLIN – AGT GROUP 59-84

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΠΑΙΟΣ – ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ – ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 16-24, 31-49, 50-68, 59-84.

ΓΣ BERLIN (ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ): ΚΟΥΚΛΟΤΙΔΗΣ 8, ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 4, ΤΑΧΤΣΙΔΗΣ 15(2), ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ 6(2), ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 4, ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΖΈΚΟΣ 5, ΣΤΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 6, ΤΣΑΛΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ 6, ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ 5(1).
AGT GROUP (ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.): ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ 7(1), ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ 18(4), ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 3(1), ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 13(4), ΒΕΛΙΚΗΣ 6, ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3(1), ΓΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ 19, ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ 15.

MEDICAL – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 67-85

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΥ – ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 13-18, 28-46, 44-67, 67-85.

MEDICAL (ΦΕΛΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ): ΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ 15(1), ΤΣΙΜΠΡΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 23(4), ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ 8, ΦΕΛΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ 5, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 6, ΠΙΠΛΙΟΣ 10, ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ.
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ (ΣΙΟΛΑΣ – ΚΟΥΜΑΡΑΣ): ΡΕΜΠΕΛΟΣ 16, ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 9(1), ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 12, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε. 7(1), ΒΕΡΡΑΣ 9, ΣΥΡΟΣ 10(2), ΤΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 13(3), ΜΠΑΤΣΙΛΑΣ 9.

BLUEFISH AQUARIUMS – GK BASKETBALL 62-48

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ – ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΥ – ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 17-16, 32-26, 47-37, 62-48.

BLUEFISH AQUARIUMS (ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ): ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ 27(2), ΑΛΕΠΑΚΗΣ 10, ΚΟΤΖΑΔΑΜΗΣ 4, ΔΑΜΙΓΟΣ 2, ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ 11, ΦΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ 2, ΒΑΛΜΑΣ 6, ΓΚΟΡΤΣΙΛΑΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ, ΓΚΑΓΚΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ.
GK BASKETBALL (ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 18(1), ΑΣΗΜΑΚΑΚΗΣ 3, ΜΑΓΓΛΑΡΗΣ 7, ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 2, ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 11, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1, ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 5, ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ 1, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ.

ΚΑΤΑΣΚΗΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΙΩΝΕΣ – SBC 87-61

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ – ΑΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ – ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 25-15, 42-28, 60-38, 87-61.

ΚΑΤΑΣΚΗΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΙΩΝΕΣ (ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ): ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ 4, ΚΩΤΤΗΣ 25(7), ΜΕΪΝΤΑΝΗΣ 24, ΚΕΙΣΙΔΗΣ Ν. 11(1), ΚΕΙΣΙΔΗΣ Β. 7(1), ΚΡΙΤΣΑΣ 14, ΣΑΡΡΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ Ε. 2.
SBC (ΠΑΖΑΡΛΗΣ): ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ 14, ΧΟΠΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ 6, ΠΑΖΑΡΛΗΣ 11, ΜΟΥΡΓΚΑΣ 6, ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ 5(1), ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 9, ΜΗΤΣΙΚΟΥΔΗΣ 8, ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 2, ΧΟΥΜΚΟΣΛΗΣ, ΓΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ.

CUSTOM BROKERS BC – ATLAS BC 67-53

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ – ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΥ – ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ.
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 13-12, 30-19, 48-33, 67-53.

CUSTOM BROKERS BC (ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ – ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ): ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 14(2), ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 3, ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ 8, ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΣ 10(2), ΤΑΡΝΑΝΙΔΗΣ 19, ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ 2, ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 8(2), ΤΖΙΒΑΝΗΣ 3(1).
ATLAS BC (ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ): ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ 24(3), ΣΠΥΡΟΥ 14, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 6, ΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ-ΣΙΧΙΔΗΣ 9, ΚΑΛΛΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ, ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ, ΤΙΚΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΕΡΕΦΑΣ, ΕΙΚΟΣΙΔΥΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ.

ΣΥΡΜΑΚ – COCA COLA 3E 100-96

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ – ΔΩΝΗΣ.
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ – ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΕΤΗΣ.
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 24-20, 47-36, 68-66, 100-96.

ΣΥΡΜΑΚ (ΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΚΟΣ): ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ Κ., ΦΡΙΓΓΟΣ 2, ΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΚΟΣ 6(2), ΜΠΟΥΤΚΟΒΑΛΗΣ 8, ΠΕΦΤΙΤΣΕΛΗΣ 2, ΚΑΛΛΙΩΡΑΣ 40(6), ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 31(8), ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ 11(1), ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ, ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ Ν., ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΑΣ.
COCA COLA 3E (ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ): ΚΑΛΛΙΦΟΥΛΗΣ 26(2), ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ Χ . 4(1), ΒΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ. 10(2), ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 28(6), ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ 26(2), ΜΗΤΣΗΣ, ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 2.

LABNET – KYANA/e-aromatopolio.gr 57-79

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ.
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΥ – ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ.
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-19, 22-43, 37-65, 57-79.

LABNET (ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ): ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 10(1), ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 9(1), ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ 8, ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ 4, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 11, ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ 9(3), ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΙΔΗΣ 4, ΤΖΗΜΑΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ 2, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ, ΜΠΟΥΡΝΑΣ.
KYANA/e-aromatopolio.gr (ΓΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ): ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ Ι. 14, ΜΗΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ 14(2), ΠΑΠΑΣΑΡΑΦΙΑΝΟΣ 8, ΓΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ 3(1), ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11, ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ 4, ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ 12(1), ΠΡΟΪΟΣ 5, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ Μ. 6(1), ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ.

ΑΠΟΚΜ – ΘΕΜΙΣ BC 53-69

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ – ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΕΤΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 10-10, 28-25, 39-47, 53-69.
ΑΠΟΚΜ (ΒΑΤΑΛΗΣ): ΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 17(1), ΤΖΙΟΤΖΙΟΣ 12(3), ΓΙΑΓΚΟΖΙΔΗΣ 3, ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 6, ΜΠΑΜΠΑΟΣ 3, ΚΟΛΕΟΝΙΔΗΣ 12.
ΘΕΜΙΣ BC (ΒΟΥΛΑΛΑΣ Ζ.): ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ Π. 11, ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ Λ., ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 21(2), ΜΑΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ 2, ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 22(2), ΤΙΚΠΑΣΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ 5(1), ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 2, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΣΗΣ 6(2).