Τα αποτελέσματα

292

Τα αποτελέσματα της προκριματικής φάσης κορασίδων

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.      28

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ      63

Δεκάλεπτα: 3-19, 13-33, 20-43, 28-63 Διαιτητές: Λευθερης-Παπαρέγκας

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.(Μανουσαρίδου): Σφήκα 2, Ζαμπέτογλου 12(1), Δώσσα 9, Τομπουλίδου 3(1), Σαρημανώλη, Χαλβατζή, Καννελάκη, Κοβλακά, Κιζιρόγλου 2.
ΗΡΑΚΑΗΣ(Κιτσολέρης-Παυλίδου): Αιόλιου 2, Αρβανίτη 4, Γεροστεργίου 12, Μαρκουλάκη 13(1), Κίνη 2, Παπαδοπούλου 13, Αμοιριδου 6, Κουβαλακίδου, Γρηγοριάδου, Καλημέρη 11.

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ      21

AO ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ      79

Δεκάλεπτα: 8-17, 11-32, 16-60, 21-79 Διαιτητές: Φωτιάδου Ε.-Σαρακενίδης

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ(Αναστασιάδου): Ρίβα 2.Δελλίβου 4, Ιγκλέζου 9, Σαββίδου Ε.4(1),.Κοκοζίδου Μ., Σίφκα, Αντωνιάδου Ν, Αντωνιάδου Ε. 2, Τσαματροπούλου, Βεργοπούλου.
AO ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(Θώμα): Θωμά 6, Βουτσά, Παραστατίδου, Μακαρίδου 24, Σιχλίδου 23, Κόκκαλη 15(1), Πεχλιβανίδου 11.

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ      30

ΑΓ. Γ. ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΑΣ       11

Δεκάλεπτα: 8-0, 18-6, 26-9, 3011 Διαιτητές: Φρύδας-Μαυρομανώλης

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ(Αμανατίδης): Χατζηπαραδείση Ε. 2, Παπακώστα 2, Πατσίδου 2, Ρωφαλίκου Χ. 10, Μαυρομάτη, Ρωφαλίκου Α.. Νικήσιανλη, Πατσιαλά 8, Χατζηπαραδείση Α. 4, Κούρτα, Στρατάκη 2.
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΑΣ (θεοχαρίδης): Πετρούση, Τσομπάνογλου 2, Προδρόμου Σ. 7(1), Χέες, Προδρόμου Ι. 2, Αργυράκη, Καραγιαννούδη, Κουτσικούνη, Μπουρλή, Χαλελή.

ΑΡΗΣ    61

ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ    37

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-7, 32-21, 49-29, 61-37 Διαιτητές: Ραγιάς-Ταχόπουλος

ΑΡΗΣ(Γκογκάκης): Κυλαζίδου 20, Σύρρα 22, Αντωνιάδου Α. 11, Κουγιουμτζόγλου 2, Γούναρη 6, Κασάπη, Καραγκούνη, Ζουμπούλη, Φλώρου, Νικοδήμου.
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ(Γουναρίδης): Γιαννούδη 1, Ντισλή 2, Γιοβανούδη 2, Χατζηαράπη 6, Μαυροπούλου 7, Θεολόγου 1, Χρηστίδου, Γκούντη, Ευθυμίου 1, Θεοδωρίδου, Ιορδανίδου, Καραμανλίδου 15.

ΒΙΚΤΩΡ       61

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ      47

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-12, 30-22, 46-31, 61-47 Διαιτητές: Αργυροπούλου-Καλπάκης

ΒΙΚΤΩΡ(Γαρουφαλής): Οικονόμου Ευ., Οικονόμου Ειρ. 7, Χύτογλου 18, Παπαιωάννου Χ. 2, Μόκκα, Τζιότζιου 12, Παπαιωάννου Α. 9, Πάγκου 5, Τακαρίδου Α., Τοκαρίδου Ε. 2, Τομπούλογλου 2, Μακροκωστίδου 4.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ(Διαβολεμένου): Πολτζόγλου Α. 11, Μαλιώτα 2, Πολτζόγλου, Σιδέρη 3, Παπαδοπούλου 17, Σαλαμάνη 3, Φράσκου, Ευσταθιάδου 2, Τζίκου 5, Τίρτα 4.