Τα αποτελέσματα, η βαθμολογία και η επόμενη αγωνιστική σε Α1 και Α2 γυναικών

12

Α1 γυναικών

Τα αποτελέσματα

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου  13-16(10), 24-26(20),

Εσπερίδες-Παναθηναϊκός 65-70 (χθες)

Νίκη Λευκάδας-ΠΑΟΚ  66-68 (χθες)

Σπόρτιγκ-ΟΑ Χανίων  17-27(10), 35-38(20), 55-48(30), 74-65(τελικό)

Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου-Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου  60-80 (χθες)

Ολυμπιακός-ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων  119-45 (χθες)

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (6η, 24/11)

Σπόρτιγκ-Ολυμπιακός

ΟΑ Χανίων-Νίκη Λευκάδας

ΠΑΟΚ-Εσπερίδες

Παναθηναϊκός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου-Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου

Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου-ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων

Α2 γυναικών

Ομιλος Βορρά

Τα αποτελέσματα

ΜΕΝΤ-Ολύμπια Λάρισας

ΑΕ Πυλαίας-Παναθλητικός 12-25(10), 26-47(20), 41-61(30),

Πιερικός Αρχέλαος-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 16-12(10), 36-23(20), 53-35(30), 65-41(τελικό)

Ηρακλής-Αρης

Πανσερραϊκός-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 20-6(10), 33-18(20), 53-27(30), 71-43(τελικό)

Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 12-7(10), 22-23(20), 34-28(30),

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (6η, 24/11)

Ηρακλής-Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου

Αρης-Πιερικός Αρχέλαος

ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΑΕ Πυλαίας

Παναθλητικός-ΜΕΝΤ

Ολύμπια Λάρισας-Πανσερραϊκός

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς

Πανσερραϊκός-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 71-43

Διαιτητές: Πιπλιός – Τζεκάκης

Δεκάλεπτα: 20-6, 33-18, 53-27, 71-43

Πανσερραϊκός (Καρατσομπάνης): Χωλοπούλου Ν. 6, Βάννα 2, Γαϊτάνη 8 (2), Τσάντα 4, Μπακιρτζίδου 11, Δαμιανάκου 3 (1), Πελτέκη 7 (1), Κουτούση 14, Πιτσιάβα, Γκανάτσιου 4, Γκέγκα, Θανοπούλου 12 (4).

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης (Καρά-Αχμέτ): Παυλάκη 4, Καραλίδου 5, Θωμαΐδου 2, Καρακώστα 4, Πετρίδου, Καραλή, Ευθυμίου, Μαμαλίγκατζη 4, Σουλιώτη 9, Βαρελτζή 15 (1), Χαλκίδου.

Ομιλος Νότου

Τα αποτελέσματα

Αιγέας Χίου-Φοίνικα Πειραιά

Αετός Καλλιθέας-Εύνικος

Πανιώνιος-Δαναοί Αργους

Πρωτέας Βούλας-ΓΣ Αγίας Παρασκευής

ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης-ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου 52-58(χθες)

Ρεπό: Αθηναϊκός

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (6η, 24/11)

Αθηναϊκός-ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης

Δαναοί Αργους-Αετός Καλλιθέας

Εύνικος-Αιγέας Χίου

Φοίνικα Πειραιά-Πρωτέας Βούλας

ΓΣ Αγίας Παρασκευής-ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου

Ρεπό: Πανιώνιος