Ξεκινάνε τα πρωταθλήματα μίνι αγοριών-κοριτσιών – Το πρόγραμμα της 1ης αγωνιστικής

567

ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 09:00 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΑΚΘ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:00 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ – Β.Α.Ο.

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΜΣ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΠΡΩΤ/ΤΩΝ ΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:00 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ.-  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΜΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ανοικτ. Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ – ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:00 Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. ΧΑΝΘ 2 – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:15 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜ 2 – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:15 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΚΕΤΣ – Δ.Α.Σ.Ω.

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:30 ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΔΑΚ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ – ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:30 25o & 100o Δημ.Σχολ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ – ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 12:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 12:15 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ Ε.Ο.Σ. – ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 12:45 ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ Συκ. Α.Ο.Ε.Κ. HOOP – ΑΜΠΕΛ- ΜΕΝ 2

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 13:30 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 14:30 I.C.B.S. I.C.B.S. 2009 – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 14:30 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΔΑΚ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑΣ –  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑ ΠΚ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 15:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΓΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 15:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ 2 – Ε.Ο.Σ. 2

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 15:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλιό ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 15:30 ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ – ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 15:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Δ.Α.Κ. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΠΣ – ΕΚΠ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 15:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ κλ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Ο Κ.Ο.Θ.

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 15:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΔΑΚ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 15:45 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Δ.Α.Κ. ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 15:45 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ κλ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΣ – Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 16:00 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚ – ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 16:15 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλιό ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 2 – ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΑΟ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 16:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Β’ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΣ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 17:00 ΚΑΠΑ Περαια ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ 2

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 17:30 ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΣΝ – ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΑΜΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Β’ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2 – ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ

 ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 09:00 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ – ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 09:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 11:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΑΚ Ε.Ο.Σ. – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 12:30 Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 14:00 ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 14:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Δ.Α.Κ. ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ. – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Ο Κ.Ο.Θ.

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 16:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΚ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΠΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 16:45 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ κλ. ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ

Κυριακή, 04-Μαρ-12, 18:30 ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΣΝ – ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ