Γυναικες : Αναλυτικα τα αποτελέσματα σε Α1 και Α2

23

Α1 γυναικών

Τα αποτελέσματα

ΟΑ Χανίων-Παναθηναϊκός  16-17(10), 37-32(20), 52-52(30), 63-67(τελικό)

Σπόρτιγκ-Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου 17-15(10), 32-23(20), 47-41(30), 59-58(τελικό)

Νίκη Λευκάδας-Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου 76-66(χθες)

Εσπερίδες-ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου  17-23(10), 40-41(20), 57-64(30),

ΠΑΟΚ-Ολυμπιακός 14-26(10), 30-53(20), 41-76(30), 52-100(τελικό)

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (14η, 26/1)

ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου-Εσπερίδες

Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου-Νίκη Λευκάδας

Παναθηναϊκός-Σπόρτιγκ

ΠΑΟΚ-ΟΑ Χανίων

Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου-Ολυμπιακός

ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός 52-100

Διαιτητές: Τζαφλέρης-Φακίτσας-Τσουμαχίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-26, 30-53, 41-76, 52-100

ΠΑΟΚ (Μασλαρινός): Χατζηδάκη, Καρλάφτη 8(2), Λύμουρα 7(1), Κωτούλα 7(1), Σύρρα 2, Μπουτσούκη, Ταρπάγκου 11(1), Κουμαντσιώτου 2, Καρακούλα, Τζέλου 2, Μούλιγκαν 13, Κιλαζίδου.

Ολυμπιακός (Παντελάκης): Τόμας 13(3), Σταμάτη 6(2), Αυτζή 9(1), Σπυριδοπούλου 3(1), Παυλοπούλου 9, Νικολοπούλου 13(2), Γκρέιβς 11, Γέμελος 15(3), Γιουρτσένκοβα 4, Λούκα 4, Κοσμά, Σταμολάμπρου 13(1).

ΟΑ Χανίων – Παναθηναϊκός 63-67

Διαιτητές: Παντελίδης-Ζακεστίδης-Ορφανός Ιορδ.

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-17, 37-32, 52-52, 63-67

ΟΑ Χανίων (Νανάκος): Θεοδοσουλάκη, Λίτσι 4, Βιντσιλαίου Α. 4, Ψυχογιού 8(2), Μπιν 15, Δασκουλίδου 2, Ντράμοντ 20(2), Μπουθ 10, Βιντσιλαίου Σ.

Παναθηναϊκός (Καπογιάννη): Ριντ 20(1), Μαυράκη, Μούλη 2, Καλαμπάκου 8(1), Καρακασίδου 9(2), Πολίτη 2, Δίελα 11(1), Μακέι 15(1).

Σπόρτιγκ – Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου 59-58

Διαιτητές: Σκούτας-Αποστολίδης-Παπαφωτίου

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-15, 32-23, 47-41, 59-58

Σπόρτιγκ (Σόφτσης): Γούναρη 15(2), Σαλιάι 9(1), Ιωαννίδου, Ανωγειανάκη 4, Ρέιμερ 21, Κόστοβιτς 10.

Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου (Μπουμπούς): Κόουλινγκ 11(1), Μαγκλάρα 8, Γρηγορίου 3(1), Τσέρι 5(1), Κοντογεώργου 2, Γκριτζά 19(1), Λανγκ 10.

Α2 γυναικών

Ομιλος Βορρά

Τα αποτελέσματα

Αρης-Παναθλητικός  12-16(10), 27-34(20), 36-59(30), 52-75(τελικό)

Ηρακλής-Ολύμπια Λάρισας  21-10(10),

Πιερικός Αρχέλαος-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  15-14(10), 24-26(20), 33-40(30),

ΑΕ Πυλαίας-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 14-14(10), 37-29(20), 53-39(30), 67-51(τελικό)

ΜΕΝΤ-Πανσερραϊκός  16-6(10), 32-26(20),

ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου  7-22(10), 12-39(20),

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (14η, 26/1)

Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-ΜΕΝΤ

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-ΑΕ Πυλαίας

Ολύμπια Λάρισας-Πιερικός Αρχέλαος

Παναθλητικός-Ηρακλής

ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αρης

Πανσερραϊκός-Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου

 

ΑΕ Πυλαίας-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 67-51

Διαιτητές: Μπαχτσεβανόπουλος-Τζεκάκης Γ.

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14, 37-29, 53-39, 67-51

ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Λίτσου): Χρυσοστομίδου 7, Αντωνιάδου 19(3), Γράψα 6(1), Λάλου 2, Τζιαμπάζη, Πετρίδου 10(1), Παπαρδέλα 15(2), Δεληγιάννη 8, Κουράτορα, Ρούσου.

Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς (Καρακασίδου):Οικονόμου 13(1), Σένκα, Σιφναίου 5, Ιγγλέζου 8, Μαγνή, Διαμαντίδου 6, Ζηππίδου, Διαμαντοπούλου 12, Καϊμακτσή 7(1), Ιντζέ.

Αρης-Παναθλητικός 52-75

Διαιτητές: Ηλιόπουλος-Κωνής

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-16, 27-34, 36-59, 52-75

Αρης (Συρόπουλος): Καζαμία, Μαρίνη 6, Τσαμπούρη, Νταουντάκη, Στεργάκη, Σλούκα 20(2), Βεντούρα 4, Νάστου 6, Κασαπίδη, Καρβουνιάδου 2, Δροσούνη 12.

Παναθλητικός (Διαβολεμένου-Γιαννάτση):Χαιριστανίδου 16, Σταμπή 3(1), Γιαννοπούλου 16, Μπαξεβάνου 4, Τράντα 4, Σαράντη, Σταματάκη, Μπασσιά 2, Γράψα 7(1), Βαντσιούρη 19(3τρ, 9ρ., 4κλ.), Καραμπατζάκη 4, Σιδηροπούλου.

Ομιλος Νότου

Αθηναϊκός-Φοίνικα Πειραιά

Πανιώνιος-ΓΣ Αγίας Παρασκευής

Αετός Καλλιθέας-ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου

Αιγέας Χίου-Πρωτέας Βούλας

Δαναοί Αργους-ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης

Ρεπό: Εύνικος

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (14η, 26/1)

ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου-Αιγέας Χίου

ΓΣ Αγίας Παρασκευής-Αετός Καλλιθέας

Φοίνικα Πειραιά-Πανιώνιος

Εύνικος-Αθηναϊκός

Πρωτέας Βούλας-ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης

Δαναοί Αργους