Α ΕΚΑΣΘ : Αναλυτικα τα αποτελέσματα της 16ης αγωνιστικης

38

Τα αποτελέσματα:

Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου 79

ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών 66

Δεκάλεπτα: 20-13, 39-32, 59-53, 79-66

Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Ηλιόπουλος-Κολοκυθάς

Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδου): Μυλωνάς 9, Παπαγεωργίου 10(2), Ουρκέρογλου 6(2), Θαλασσινός 2, Πατίκας 9(1),  Λιούκας 17(1), Γιαννιός 5, Στεφανίδης 21(1), Μπαγκντασαριάν.

ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών (Σίνος): Τσιάμης 5(1), Σύρος, Λεμονίδης 21(6), Κούσας 4(1), Θάνος 6, Κογκαλίδης 10(2), Οικονόμου 10, Πασούδης 10.

Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 64

Σταυρουπολη 79

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19, 41-46, 53-57, 64-79

Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Ι.-Θρασυβουλίδης-Ντόντης

Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας (Χατζόπουλος):Φωτιάδης, Κούρογλου 7, Περδίκας 16, Καντίδης, Δεμίρογλου 11(2), Σταφυλάς 6, Χαριζάνης 9(1), Αγλαμίσης Θ. 15(2).

Σταυρούπολη (Αμοιρίδης-Κώττης):Δουλγερίδης 2, Παπανικολάου 18(4), Σιδηρόπουλος 3, Φωτιάδης 2, Παπαβασιλείου 12(2), Κοτζαμπάσης 6, Σιώμος 17, Τετράδης 9, Τσαβλίδης 10(2).

GBA 111

Ναύαρχος Βότσης 82

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-25, 48-40, 77-61, 111-82

Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Αναστασιάδης Β.-Κωνής

GBA (Δεμερτζής): Σωτηρίου, Κουτσοδήμος 5, Κανλής 15(3), Σπυρόπουλος 13(3), Καμηνέλης 21(4), Ντινάκης 15(1), Φωτιάδης 4, Χαραλαμπίδης Χ. 2, Κουντουράκης, Μαυροχωρίδης 6, Δάγκας 4, Χατζής 26(6).

Ναύαρχος Βότσης (Μανωλόπουλος-Γεωργάκας): Πυδαράκης 9(1), Ζέγας 5(1), Ντούνη, Εσιρπέογλου, Πασσαρής, Σταυρίδης 1, Τραπεζάνογλου 2, Βεργίνης 26, Μακρυγιάννης 6(2), Γκόφας 11, Μπάδης 16(3), Μυστηλιάδης 6.

Μακαμπή 70

Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου 89

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-20, 32-42, 48-70, 70-89

Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Τσαρδούλιας Τ.-Δικταπανίδης

Μακαμπή (Αστεριάδης Θ.-Ξανθόπουλος):Καδής 7(1), Θεολόγης 4, Γεωργίου Β., Κουτριος 16, Πετράκης 7, Σαββίδης 2, Αρούχ 19(1), Βαρδαβάς 3, Μητσιώνης 10, Σαραφίδης 2.

Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου (Τζιόμαλος): Δήμου 25(4), Παπαδόπουλος 8, Αγγελόπουλος 10(1), Μουχτάρης, Μαυροματίδης 5(1), Μπακιρτζής 8, Λάππας 16(4), Τσιουπλής 3(1), Τουρσουτζιάν 2, Γιοσμάς, Χατσατούροβ 5(1), Μασλαρινός 9(2).

ΑΕΕ Τούμπας 66

Γαλάζιοι 76

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-8, 33-27, 41-57, 66-76

Διαιτητές: Λόρτος-Πράττος-Κλεπουσνιώτου

ΑΕΕ Τούμπας (Κεσίδης): Χατζημιχαηλίδης 7(1), Πεγιάς 8(2), Ταρπάγκος 5(1), Μπασακύρος, Κατσαρής, Παπαδόπουλος 16(3), Ζιάκας 2, Πισσανίδης,  Χατζηπαραδείσης 6, Νεράντζης 8(2), Νταράκης 13, Παππάς 1.

Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης-Τσίμπος): Δήμας 19(2), Αϊμέκε, Τσολακίδης 1, Ακεψιμαϊδης 19(2), Μπασδάνης 5(1), Γεωργιάδης 7(1), Σαχμπατιάν 8, Μαντζαβίνος, Βολίδης, Γκαμούρας 11, Γκαβέζος 6, Ξυγωνάκης.

Αστέρας Σίνδου 52

ΒΑΟ 62

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-17, 24-43, 39-54, 52-62

Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Τσάνταλη-Κυρίτσης

Αστέρας Σίνδου (Μπαλογιάννης): Μαρκίδης 1, Σταυρακίδης 7(1), Πολυχρονιάδης 3(1), Αθανασιάδης 6, Ακσεχέρογλου 3, Αντωνιάδης 4, Συντρίδης 2, Ντολόπουλος , Δημητριάδης 16, Φιλέλης, Γκαντίδης 4, Ταβλαρίδης 6(1).

ΒΑΟ (Νομικός – Αραϊτζόγλου): Χότζα 13, Ζαχαρίας, Τζουβάρας 7(1), Ταζόπουλος 13(1), Παπαβασιλείου 9(2), Καδηγιαννάκης 2, Μαλούνας 1, Βουνάκης 7, Καραμανλής, Παυλέας 9(1), Αμανατίδης, Θεοδωρίδης.

Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 63

Ιωνικός 57

Δεκάλεπτα: 28-13, 36-26, 49-39, 63-57

Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Ν.-Βασιλόπουλος-Αγραφιώτης Β.

Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού (Τουλούμης):Δανάκης 12, Ταουκίδης, Κοκονέσι 3, Παπαδόπουλος Σ. 2, Μυλωνίδης 30(3), Λαϊδης, Αρναούτογλου, Μακαλέκας 4, Καρούζος 6, Παπαδόπουλος Γ., Κατριβάνος 6, Βαρδής.

Ιωνικός (Χριστοφορίδης-Γουλτίδης):Σαρακατσάνος 5, Παναγιώτου 16(2), Μπατάκας 6, Τολιόπουλος 8, Μαγκιόγλου 3(1), Αντωνιάδης 6(2), Κεϊσίδης 2, Γιαμούκης 5, Κόκουρας 4, Σαρησάββας, Αγγελόπουλος 2.

Η βαθμολογία

1) Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου   31        1267-1084       183

2)  Σταυρούπολη        28        1200-1046       154

3) Γαλάζιοι      27        1228-1115       113

4) Ιωνικός       26        1117-1060       57

5) Ναύαρχος Βότσης  26        1167-1145       22

6) ΒΑΟ 26        1143-1145       -2

7) Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού  25        1121-1105       16

8) GBA 24        1236-1268       -32

9) Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου 22        1074-1097       -23

10) ΑΕΕ Τούμπας        22        1101-1160       -59

11) Μακαμπή  21        1142-1175       -33

12) Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας   21        1147-1229       -82

13) ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών      20        937-1044         -107

14) Αστέρας Σίνδου    17        877-1084         -207

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (17η, 10/2)

ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών-Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας

Σταυρούπολη-GBA

Ναύαρχος Βότσης-Μακαμπή

Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου-ΑΕΕ Τούμπας

Γαλάζιοι-Αστέρας Σίνδου

Ιωνικός-ΒΑΟ

Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού-Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου