Α ΕΚΑΣΘ :Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα της 14ης αγωνιστικής

43

Ιωνικός 73

ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών61

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-14, 36-28, 58-43, 73-61

Διαιτητές: Σαρακενίδης-Κομνηνόπουλος-Κλεπουσνιώτου

Ιωνικός (Χριστοφορίδης-Γουλτίδης):Σαρακατσάνος 7(2), Παναγιώτου 5(1), Μπατάκας, Τολιόπουλος, Γιώρτσιος 6(2), Μαγκιόγλου 6(2), Αντωνιάδης 15(3), Γιαμούκης 7, Κεϊσίδης 10, Κόκουρας 8, Βαϊράμης, Αγγελόπουλος 9.

ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών (Σίνος): Καραγιαννόπουλος 7(1), Τσιάμης 2, Σύρος, Λεμονίδης 11(1), Σκαρλής 6, Κούσας 14(1), Θάνος 6, Κογκαλίδης, Οικονόμου 15(2), Πασούδης, Μαββίδης.

Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 60

Σταυρούπολη 68

Δεκάλεπτα:  17-15, 25-39, 42-56, 60-68

Διαιτητές: Συμεωνίδης-Κωνσταντινέλης-Κωνής

Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού (Τουλούμης):Δανάκης 13(1), Ταουκίδης, Κοκονέσι 2, Παπαδόπουλος Σ. 11(3), Μυλωνίδης 23(2), Λαϊδης, Αρναούτογλου, Μακαλέκας 3, Καρούζος 2, Παπαδόπουλος Ι. 3(1), Κατριβάνος 2, Βαρδής 1.

Σταυρούπολη (Αμοιρίδης-Κώττης):Παπανικολάου 7(1), Σιδηρόπουλος 7, Παπαβασιλείου, Φωτιάδης 5(1), Ζηκούλης 8(1), Κοτζαμπάσης 6, Σιώμος 17, Τετράδης 15(3), Τσαβλίδης 3(1).

Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου 52

Ναύαρχος Βότσης 66

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-20, 21-41, 37-54, 52-66

Διαιτητές: Δέλλας-Τσάνταλη-Τζεκάκης Γ.

Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδου): Ζησόπουλος, Μυλωνάς 8, Παπαγεωργίου Δ. 3, Παπαγεωργίου Γ. 4, Ουρκέρογλου 5(1), Θαλασσινός 4, Πατίκας 8(2), Σπανός 3(1),  Λιούκας 11, Γιαννιός, Μπαγκντασαριάν 6.

Ναύαρχος Βότσης (Μανωλόπουλος-Γεωργάκας): Πυδαράκης 6(2), Ζέγας 1, Εσιρπέογλου, Ντούλη, Πασσαρής, Σταυρίδης 3(1), Τραπεζάνογλου 4, Σουκέρας, Βεργίνης 22(1), Μπάδης 4, Μακρυγιάννης, Μυστηλιάδης 26(4).

 

Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 69

Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου 82

Δεκάλεπτα: 24-24, 38-44, 51-64, 69-82

Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Βασιλόπουλος-Παπαδόπουλος Κ.

Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας (Τζούμας): Φωτιάδης, Κούρογλου 18(2), Αγλαμίσης Τ. 24(5), Περδίκας 20, Δεμίρογλου, Σταφυλάς 3, Χαριζάνης, Αγλαμίσης Θ. 4.

Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου (Τζιόμαλος): Δήμου 28(5), Παπαδόπουλος 7(1), Αγγελόπουλος 5(1), Μουχτάρης, Τσιουπλής 1, Μαυροματίδης 14, Μπακιρτζής 4, Λάππας 7(1), Τουρσουτζιάν, Χατσατούροβ 7(2), Μασλαρινός 9(1).

GBA 72

Γαλάζιοι 78

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-20, 28-32, 53-55, 72-77

Διαιτητές:  Πράττος-Ηλιούπουλος-Μπαχτσεβανόπουλος

GBA (Δεμερτζής): Κουτσοδήμος 8, Κανλής 7(1), Σπυρόπουλος 20(5), Καμηνέλης 12, Φωτιάδης 2, Χαραλαμπίδης Χ. 2, Κουντουράκης, Μαυροχωρίδης 9, Τσινόπουλος 10(2), Δάγκας, Χατζής 2.

Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης-Τσίμπος): Δήμας 29(3), Μπελτές, Αϊμέκε 10(2), Τσολακίδης 3(1), Ακεψιμαϊδης 8, Μπασδάνης, Γεωργιάδης, Σαχμπατιάν 2, Μαντζαβίνος, Γκαμούρας 17, Γκαβέζος 9, Ξυγωνάκης.

Μακαμπή 85

ΒΑΟ  69

Δεκάλεπτα: 20-22, 35-39, 71-55, 85-69

Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Δικταπανίδης-Σκρίνος

Μακαμπή (Αστεριάδης Θ.-Ξανθόπουλος):Καδής 16(2), Θεολόγης 6, Κλουτζός 6, Γεωργίου Β., Κουτριος, Πετράκης 31(3), Σαββίδης, Αρούχ 15(1), Βαρδαβάς, Μητσιώνης 10, Σαραφίδης.

ΒΑΟ (Νομικός-Ξανθόπουλος): Χότζα 12, Τζουβάρας 9(3), Ταζόπουλος 6, Παπαβασιλείου 3, Μαλούνας 14, Βουνάκης 13(2), Καδηγιαννάκης 5(1), Παυλέας 4, Αμανατίδης 2.

 

ΑΕΕ Τούμπας 71

Αστέρας Σίνδου 61

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-11, 33-36, 56-53, 71-61

Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Αναστασιάδης Β.-Αναστασιάδης Γ.

ΑΕΕ Τούμπας (Κεσίδης): Χατζημιχαηλίδης 12(2), Πεγιάς 10(2), Ταρπάγκος 1, Κατσαρής 16(2), Παπαδόπουλος 10(2), Ζιάκας 2, Πισσανίδης, Χατζηπαραδείσης 2, Νεράντζης, Νταράκης 16, Παππάς 2.

Αστέρας Σίνδου (Μπαλογιάννης): Μαρκίδης 12, Σταυρακίδης, Ταυλαρίδης 9(1), Πολυχρονιάδης 7(1), Αθανασιάδης 8, Ακσεχέρογλου 8(2), Αντωνιάδης 5(1), Δημητριάδης 2, Ντόλοπουλος 2, Γκαντίδης 8(2).

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (15η, 27/1)

ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών-Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού

Σταυρούπολη-Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου

Ναύαρχος Βότσης-Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας

Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου-GBA

Γαλάζιοι-Μακαμπή

ΒΑΟ-ΑΕΕ Τούμπας

Αστέρας Σίνδου-Ιωνικός