ΑΣΕΘ: ΤΑ ΦΥΛΛΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ ΤΗΣ ΠΕΜΠΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΕ Α ΚΑΙ Β ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

60

ΝΟΜΟΣ BA – ΛΙΜΕΝΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑ 60-52

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ – ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΕΤΗΣ – ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 09-12, 28-26, 38-40, 60 -52.
ΝΟΜΟΣ BA (ΚΥΡΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ): ΤΟΠΑΛΝΑΚΟΣ 4, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 28(2),
ΠΛΥΤΑΣ 8, ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗΣ 3, ΑΜΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ 4, ΚΥΡΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ 4, ΤΑΡΝΑΤΩΡΟΣ,
ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ 4, ΣΩΧΑΛΗΣ 5.
ΛΙΜΕΝΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑ (ΤΣΑΛΚΙΤΖΗΣ): ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ 4, ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ 15,
ΛΟΥΚΟΒΙΤΗΣ 5, ΤΣΑΛΚΙΤΖΗΣ 3, ΖΙΑΝΝΑΣ ΑΘ. 6, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ Θ.,
ΖΙΑΝΝΑΣ Γ. 4, ΣΜΥΡΝΑΙΟΣ, ΒΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ, ΣΚΛΕΠΟΣ 15.

ΟΜΑΣΚ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΙ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 47-36

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ – ΔΩΝΗΣ.
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ – ΧΑΤΖΕΛΗΣ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 10-07, 24-15, 33-23, 47-36.
ΟΜΑΣΚ (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΓΚΙΝΗΣ 9(1), ΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ 18(1), ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Γ.
9(1), ΤΡΙΚΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ Κ. 9(2), ΧΑΨΗΣ 2, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΡΙΚΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ
Π., ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΙ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ (ΠΑΣΧΟΥΔΗΣ): ΤΟΥΡΟΥΤΟΥΔΗΣ 10,
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗΣ 7(1), ΤΡΟΝΤΣΟΣ 5(1), ΤΣΑΓΚΑΖΗΣ 2, ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ 1,
ΒΡΑΚΚΟΤΣΩΛΗΣ 2, ΜΕΡΚΟΣ 7(1), ΠΑΣΧΟΣ 2, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 2,
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ.

PROVIL – DS SMITH 68-49

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΔΙΒΟΛΗ – ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ – ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΕΤΗΣ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 12-14, 26-28, 50-39, 68-49.
PROVIL (ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ): ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ, ΣΥΛΛΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ,
ΜΟΣΧΟΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11(1), ΣΤΑΛΕΝΤΖΗΣ 4, ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ 11(2), ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
18(2), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 10, ΓΟΥΣΙΟΣ 14(2).
DS SMITH (ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ – ΖΙΓΚΑ): ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΧΡ. 21(3), ΜΑΤΑΡΑΣ 8(1), ΖΑΧΟΣ
11, ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ Δ. 6, ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ 3, ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ, ΜΑΛΕΣΙΟΣ, ΠΕΛΛΙΟΣ,
ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΣ.

ERGO ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ – DELOITTE 48-60

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ Μ.
ΓΡΑΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ.
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-17, 13-16, 08-11, 13-16.
ERGO ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ (ΤΟΛΙΚΑΣ): ΓΙΑΧΟΣ 6(3δ.), ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ 24(3β.-9δ.-
1τρ.), ΤΟΛΙΚΑΣ 2(1δ.), ΓΕΚΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ, ΤΖΟΛΑΣ, ΣΑΜΠΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ 16(2β.-7δ.).
DELOITTE (ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΪΔΗΣ-ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ): ΣΤΑΜΟΥ, ΜΛΑΔΕΝΗΣ,
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ 6(3δ.), ΤΣΑΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΤΗΣ 20(2β.-9δ.), ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΪΔΗΣ-
ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ 5(1δ.-1τρ.), ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 7(1β.-3δ.), ΗΛΙΟΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ 2(1δ.),
ΜΠΙΖΕΤΑΣ 4(2δ.), ΛΕΜΟΝΙΔΗΣ 16(2δ.-4τρ.).

ΥΔΡΑΥΛΙΚΗ – GABOL 49-52

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΟΣΧΑΣ.
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΕΤΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 10-17, 12-19, 14-10, 13-06.
ΥΔΡΑΥΛΙΚΗ (ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ): ΣΥΡΠΑΣ 2(1δ.), ΔΙΒΟΛΗ,
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ 6(1 β.-1δ.-1τρ.), ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ 3(1 τρ.),
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 7(2δ.-1τρ.), ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΑΣ 12(3δ.-2τρ.), ΤΑΣΤΖΙΑΝ 6(2β.-
2δ.), ΜΑΥΡΙΟΥ 2(1δ.), ΣΠΑΝΟΣ 3(1 β.-1δ.), ΦΛΩΡΟΣ 8(4δ.).
GABOL (ΠΑΠΑΣΑΡΑΦΙΑΝΟΣ): ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Γ., ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 5(1δ.-1τρ.),
ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ 2(2β.), ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 12(2β.-5δ.), ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 71 β.-3δ.), ΚΟΣΜΑΣ
Κ. 8(1 δ.-2 τρ.), ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2(1δ.), ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 2(1 δ.), ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
14(2β.-6δ.).

ΝΟΥΣ & ΛΟΓΟΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΔΕΣ 44-50

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ – ΝΙΚΕΖΗΣ.
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ – ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΕΤΗΣ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 10-05, 18-15, 03-15, 13-15.
ΝΟΥΣ & ΛΟΓΟΣ (ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ): ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ 5(1β.-2δ.), ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ
5(1β.-2δ.), ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 6(3δ.), ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ 9(1β.-4δ.), ΚΑΡΑΪΔΗΣ
3(1τρ.), ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 12(3δ.-2τρ.), ΜΑΡΘΑΣ 4(1β.-1τρ.), ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ.
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΔΕΣ (ΤΣΟΥΡΕΚΑΣ): ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗΣ 3(1τρ), ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ 3(1β.-1δ.),
ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΛΗΣ 2(1δ.), ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ, ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ, ΑΜΠΡΑΣΗΣ
14(2β.-6δ.), ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ 11(3β.-1δ-2τρ.), ΚΑΜΗΛΑΚΗΣ 6(3δ.),
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 7(2δ.-1τρ.), ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ 2(2β.).,
ΝΤΙΝΑΚΟΥΣ 2(1δ.)

ATLAS BC – ΑΠΟΚΜ 53-35

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ – ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ.
ΓΡΑΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΕΤΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ.
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-06, 23-11, 39-23, 53-35.
ATLAS BC (ΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ-ΣΙΧΙΔΗΣ – ΙΑΤΡΟΥ): ΣΠΥΡΟΥ 19(2), ΧΑΤΖΗΣ Π. 7,
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 4, ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ 6, ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ 2, ΚΑΡΔΙΖΗΣ 2,
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 5(1), ΧΑΤΖΗΣ Α. 8.
ΑΠΟΚΜ (ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΑΣ): ΜΠΑΜΠΑΟΣ 6, ΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 13, ΤΖΙΟΤΖΙΟΣ 7(1),
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 4, ΚΟΛΕΟΝΙΔΗΣ 5(1).

COCA COLA 3E – ΓΣ BERLIN 74-49

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΔΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΕΤΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 21-13, 17-10, 13-09, 23-17.
COCA COLA 3E (ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ): ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. 20((2β.-3δ.-4τρ.),
ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ Χ. 9(4β.-1δ.-1τρ.), ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 8(1δ.-2τρ.), ΚΑΛΛΙΦΟΥΛΗΣ
29(13δ.-1τρ.), ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 4(2δ.), ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ 2(1δ.), ΜΗΤΣΗΣ 2(1δ.)
ΓΣ BERLIN (ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ): ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΥΚΛΟΤΙΔΗΣ,
ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 16(5β.-4δ.-1τρ.), ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ 7(2δ.-1τρ.),
ΒΕΖΥΡΤΖΗΣ 4(2δ.), ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 12(2β.-5δ.), ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ 10(5δ.).

AGT GROUP BC – ΚΑΤΑΣΚΗΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΙΩΝΕΣ 70-93

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ – ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ – ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ.
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 25-22, 12-19, 15-27, 18-25.
AGT GROUP BC (ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.): ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 19(2β.-4δ.-3τρ.),
ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ 8(4δ), ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 3(1τρ.), ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3(1τρ.),
SIMOVIC 12(2β.-5δ.), ΚΑΛΠΙΔΗΣ, ΒΕΛΙΚΗΣ, ΓΚΑΤΖΟΣ 6(3δ.), ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ
12(1β.-4δ.-1τρ.), ΓΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ 7(1β.-3δ.)
ΚΑΤΑΣΚΗΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΙΩΝΕΣ (ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ): ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ 2(1δ.), ΚΕΙΣΙΔΗΣ Ν.
14(4δ.-2τρ.), ΚΡΙΤΣΑΣ 10(2δ.-2τρ.), ΖΕΜΠΕΚΙΔΗΣ 4(2δ.) ΜΕΪΝΤΑΝΗΣ 16(3β.-
5δ.-1τρ.), ΚΟΧΛΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ 20(2β.-3δ.-4τρ.), ΚΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ 27 (10β.-1δ.-5τρ.).

ΘΕΜΙΣ BC – LABNET 55-44

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ – ΜΟΣΧΑΣ.
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΕΤΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ.
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 25-12, 09-12, 11-13, 10-07.
ΘΕΜΙΣ BC (ΒΟΥΛΑΛΑΣ): ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 16(1β.-6δ.-1τρ.), ΤΣΑΠΑΡΑΣ 3(1τρ.),
ΜΑΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ 2(1δ.), ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 9(3δ.-1τρ.) ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 15(3δ.-3τρ.),
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ 2(1δ.), ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ Π. 5(1δ.-1τρ.), ΤΙΚΠΑΣΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ
1(1β.), ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΣΗΣ 2(1δ.), ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ Λ..
LABNET (ΜΠΟΥΡΝΑΣ): ΜΠΟΥΡΝΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ,
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ, ΜΠΑΔΑΣ 2(1δ.), ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ 12(6δ.), ΔΑΜΙΓΟΣ 2(1δ.),
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 5(1δ.-1τρ.), ΓΚΟΥΝΤΙΑΚΑΣ 6(3δ.), ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ
6(2β.-2δ.), ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11(3β.-4δ.).

ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ – CUSTOM BROKERS BC 64-59

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ – ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗ – ΤΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 04-16, 26-31, 48-44, 54-54 (καν. αγ.) 64-59 (παρ.)
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ (ΣΙΟΛΑΣ-ΚΟΥΜΑΡΑΣ): ΤΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 6, ΒΕΡΡΑΣ 7, ΜΠΑΓΚΙ
3(1), ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 17(1), ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 14, ΚΑΣΑΠΛΕΡΗΣ 17(5),
ΜΗΝΤΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΣΥΡΟΣ, ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΓΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ,
ΜΠΑΤΣΙΛΑΣ.
CUSTOM BROKERS BC (ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ- ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ): ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 16, ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
12(2), ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΣ 8, ΤΑΡΝΑΝΙΔΗΣ 6, ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 12(4),
ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ 2, ΤΖΙΒΑΝΗΣ 3, ΤΣΙΡΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ, ΕΥΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ, ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ.

GK BASKETBALL – ΣΥΡΜΑΚ 63-68

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ – ΔΩΝΗΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΧΑΤΖΕΛΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 11-18, 25-32, 41-46, 63-68.
GK BASKETBALL (ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ): ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 22, ΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ 16,
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 8, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 2, ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ 4,
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 8(2).
ΣΥΡΜΑΚ (ΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΚΟΣ): ΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΚΟΣ 2, ΚΑΛΛΙΩΡΑΣ 39(5),
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ 4, ΤΣΑΒΛΙΔΗΣ 8, ΜΠΟΥΤΚΟΒΑΛΗΣ 9(1), ΠΕΦΤΙΤΣΕΛΗΣ
4, ΦΡΙΓΓΟΣ, ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ Ν.

KYANA/e-aromatopolio.gr – MEDICAL 83-66

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΔΙΒΟΛΗ – ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΤΣΙΡΑΚΙΔΟΥ – ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥ Β.
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 17-17, 40-35, 59-42, 83-66.
KYANA/e-aromatopolio.gr (ΓΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ): ΓΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ 2, ΠΡΟΪΟΣ 2,
ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 13(1), ΠΕΡΑΤΕΙΝΟΣ 8, ΜΗΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ 22(2), ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ Κ.
10, ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ 7, ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ 13(1), ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ,
ΠΑΠΑΣΑΡΑΦΙΑΝΟΣ 6.
MEDICAL (ΚΑΖΑΚΟΣ Χ.): ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ 11(2), ΚΑΖΑΚΟΣ Δ. 19(3), ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ
4, ΠΙΠΛΙΟΣ 16, ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ Θ. 5, ΦΕΛΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ 11(2).

SBC – BLUEFISH AQUARIUMS 49-73

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ – ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ: ΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΕΤΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 10-11, 18-33, 28-52, 49-73.
SBC (ΠΑΖΑΡΛΗΣ): ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 8, ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ 7, ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ 6(1),
ΧΟΠΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ 8(1), ΠΑΖΑΡΛΗΣ 20, ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ.
BLUEFISH AQUARIUMS (ΑΛΕΠΑΚΗΣ): ΑΛΕΠΑΚΗΣ 10(1), ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ 21,
ΔΑΜΙΓΟΣ 12(1), ΒΑΛΜΑΣ – ΤΣΙΑΠΡΑΝΤΑΣ 18(1), ΚΟΤΖΑΔΑΜΗΣ 8,
ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 4.