Αναλυτικά τα σημερινά αποτελέσματα της Β’Εθνικής Ανδρών

99

ΒΟΡΡΑΣ

Μαχητές-Πειραματικού – ΧΑΝΘ 56-51

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14, 27-27, 40-43, 56-51

Διαιτητές:
 Τσιρτσιμάλης, Αγραφιώτης Ιωαν.

Μαχητές-Πειραματικού (Χατζηκυριακίδης): Βογιατζής, Καραγιαννίδης, Δήμας 18 (1), Μαυρίδης 12 (2), Χατζημιχαηλίδης 2, Κλωνάρας, Τσιμίδης 7, Βαϊντερλής 6, Μητσάκης 10 (2), Λαζάρου, Ελευθεριάδης 4

ΧΑΝΘ (Ζαφειρουδης):
Βαζούκης, Ντίνος, Χονδρόπουλος 12 (4), Παπαδόπουλος 4, Ζαφειρούδης 7(1), Γεωργάκης 11 (1), Πέτροβιτς 8, Δεληγεώργης 9 (1), Καραγεωργίου, Βλαγκόγιας

Φάρσαλα – Γέφυρα 90-69

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-15, 54-37, 68-55, 90-69

Διαιτητές: Ταρενίδης Κ., Παπαγερίδης

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων (Φόρος): Λεπενιώτης 24 (3), Χαιρετίδης 9, Αναγνωστόπουλος 12 (2), Τσιώγκας 2. Φιλιπόππουλος 4, Τοπουζίδης 5 (1), Γκιουλέκας 22 (2), Δέσπος 12

ΚΣ Γέφυρας (Παράδας): Ψευτόγκας, Πουλιανίτης 9, Καταβαίνης 3(1), Αποστολίδης 15 (2), Ζιάκας 11 (2), Κουτουξίδης 3 (1), Καραγιαννάκης 2, Ευσταθιάδης, Σιώμος 13, Κοτσάνος 7, Παπαδόπουλος 6 (1)

Μακεδονικός – Ανατόλια 61-86

Δεκάλεπτα: 18-23, 35-49, 48-68, 61-86

Διαιτητές:
Θεοδώρου-Φουτζήλας

Μακεδονικός(Γουναρίδης) :
Χαλάτσης 6, Κοντσές 4, Μπαρζού 4, Κουντουραντζόγλου 4, Τσινόπουλος 4, Κομμάτας, Καραθανάσης 2, Ουλουσίδης 15(1), Καλογεράτος 3, Ιωαννίδης 5(1),Χαντζίδης 14

Ανατόλια (Γκαϊτατζής) :
Νικολαϊδης 2, Στεφανίδης 7(1),Αμπατζάς 10(2),Γαλανίδης 3(1),Κωνσταντινίδης 6, Ξενιτίδης 5, Κιγμέτογλου 12, Ζώτος 7, Μπρόζος 20(2),Καραποστόλου 14(1)

Στρατώνι – Χαλκηδόνα 86-76

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-21, 51-45,

Διαιτητές: Ντούρας, Μπακάλης

Στρατώνι (Μύθου, Πέγιας): Δοξάκης 14 (1), Μπουρδάνος 8 (1), Κολοκοτρώνης 8, Σιδηροηλίας 6, Μπέγας 4, Φλιάτης 2, Πολιτόπουλος 17 (4), Δασκαλόπουλος 21, Κοτζαγιάννης 6, Κοκκιός

Χαλκηδόνα (Τέντσος): Σπύρας 3 (1), Μαρκίδης, Δανάκης 5 (1), Τσακαλέρης 12 (2), Παπαδόπουλος, Μυλωνίδης 18 (2), Κούτε, Γιαννόπουλος, Δελίδης 21 (3), Σιόλογκας 5 (1), Σακαλίδης 12 (2), Φυλακτός

Νίκη Βόλου – Ελευθερούπολη 76-73

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-14, 30-32, 54-52, 76-73

Διαιτητές: Τζίμα, Κοϊμτζόγλου

Νίκη Βόλου (Στρατίκης – Νάνης): Καραγεώργος 15 (4), Διγενής, Καρπέτης, Βερτζάγιας, Τασιούδης 13(1), Κουτίνας 5(1), Τσαβές , Γιωτόπουλος 10(2), Τσώλης 1, Τάσσος 15, Φρουσκλιάς 17(1), Αναγνωστόπουλος.

Ελευθερούπολη (Λογοθέτης): Μουλάκης 10(2), Γκέλιος 15(2), Κωνσταντάρας, Σταμπουλής 15 (1), Mπέσσας , Mπουτσακτσί , Ιωάννου 15(2), Απαζίδης 2, Λαζαρίδης 5(1), Καραγιώργος 2, Χαρισμίδης 9

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Ερμής Λαγκαδά 54-88

Αγρίνιο – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 89-85

Έσπερος Λαμίας – Ίκαροι Σερρών 68-70

Η Βαθμολογία 

1. Ανατόλια 50 (24-2)
2. Αγρίνιο 45 (19-7)
3. Ελευθερούπολη 44 (18-8)
4. Φίλιππος Βέροιας 42 (16-10)
5. ΧΑΝΘ 41 (15-11)
6. Ερμής Λαγκαδά 40 (14-12)
7. Μαχητές-Πειραματικού 40 (14-12)
8. Χαλκηδόνα 38 (12-14)
9. Έσπερος Λαμίας 37 (11-15)
10. Φάρσαλα 37 (11-15)
11. Φαίακας Κέρκυρας 36 (10-16)
12. Γέφυρα 36 (10-16)
13. Στρατώνι 36 (10-16)
14. Νίκη Βόλου 36 (10-16)
15. Ίκαροι Σερρών 35 (9-17)
16. Μακεδονικός 31 (5-21)

 

ΝΟΤΟΣ

Πανελευσινιακός – Πρωτέας Βούλας 70-53

Δεκάλεπτα: 20-16, 36-26, 56-42, 70-53

Διαιτητές: 
Σπυρόπουλος, Αργυρούδης

Πανελευσινιακός (Καλογήρου): 
Κυριακόπουλος 13 (2), Ηλιάδης 8 (2), Καράμπελας 4, Βούλγαρης 8 (2), Σταθόπουλος 11, Ιωάννου, Δούκας 10, Φέιζο 2, Αναγνωστάκης 6, Ψαρόπουλος 8, Κεφάλας

Πρωτέας Βούλας (Βλάχος): 
Κυριλής 2, Ματσάγγος 9 (2), Ματαλιωτάηκης 8, Αγγελόπουλος 8, Μόρφης 10 (2), Παπαδάκης 2, Αυγενικός 3 (1), Παπαρέγκας 2, Φιλίππου 2, Γάργαλης 2, Καματερός 5

Παγκράτι – Γλαύκος 90-58

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-13, 44-25, 70-41, 90-58

Διαιτητές: Τσιμπούρης, Μαρίγλη

Παγκράτι (Λιόγας): Τζιβελέκας 14 (1), Μαγιντόμπε 2, Κούτρας 3 (1), Κατωποδής 13 (3), Λυτόπουλος 6, Φωτίου 12 (1), Δαρτζέντας 2, Δερμιτζάκης 14 (1), Δόξας 12, Ροδοστόγλου 4, Μπένος 6, Αρμάος 2

Γλαύκος (Παπαδόπουλος): Μοσχοβάκης 12 (1), Λαζαρίδης 2, Βανδώρος 5, Γιαννικόπουλος 15 (2), Καρακωνσταντάκης 2, Κούτρας 2, Αγγελόπουλος, Δάβανης 9 (2), Τσεκλένης 4, Σπυράκος 6, Σακελλαρόπουλος

Μανδραϊκός – Δάφνη Δαφνίου 81-69

Δεκάλεπτα: 27-20, 49-42, 66-57, 81-69

Διαιτητές:
 Κάρδαρης, Πολυχρόνης

Μανδραϊκός (Κατσούνης):
 Βασιλόπουλος 7 (1), Σιμιτζής 8 (1), Γεωργοπαπαδάκος Σ. 9 (2), Δέδες 17 (2), Γκαϊτάσοφ 7 (2), Σεργιένκο 3, Χάλαρης 15 (1), Γεωργοπαπαδάκος Ν. 15 (3), Ρεκουνιώτης, Παπανικολάου, Φωτόπουλος

Δάφνη Δαφνίου (Κωνσταντινίδης):
 Γοργόνης 11, Κουφόπουλος 9 (1), Μουστόπουλος 16, Γκάτζο 4, Καραμπάτσος 8, Ψημίτης 4 (1), Παπαδιονυσίου 5, Τάταρης 12 (1), Καννάς, Αρνόκουρος

Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Τρίτων 85-77

Δεκάλεπτα: 25-12, 54-37, 65-56, 85-77

Διαιτητές: Διαμαντής, Κατραχούρας

Οίαξ Ναυπλίου (Κουλουριώτης): Ραζής 5 (1), Κουμπούρας 14 (1), Πασολάρι, Πελεκάνος 18 (1), Παπαντωνίου 17 (5), Γεωργιάδης 14 (2), Μανάκας 5 (1), Μπουρτσουκλής, Σκορδάς, Αναγνωστόπουλος 12,

Τρίτων (Μιχελάκος): Τσούτσος 10 (1), Κουτούλας 7 (1), Ψαρόπουλος 10 (1), Καλαντζής 10 (1), Σπυριδάκης, Ντιμπ 8 (1), Νικολακόπουλος, Δαμιανάκος, Μαλτέσιος 17, Ύμερι, Κουκουνιάς 7, Βερτούδος 8 (2)

Δούκας – Πανερυθραϊκός 83-86

Δεκάλεπτα: 18-25, 42-51, 60-69, 83-86

Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρόπουλος, Σκαλτσής

Δούκας (Χούμπαυλης): Δενδρινός 9, Παππάς 21 (1), Μποχωρίδης 18 (2), Βουγιούκας 23, Ευστρατίου 2, Ξύδης 3, Λάκκας, Τσιτσιγιάννης, Μήτσιαλος 7, Πετς.

Πανερυθραϊκός (Χουχουλής): Δέλλιος 18, Στογιάνοβιτς, Καλλιανιώτης 11 (2), Ντουζίδης 2, Σκάνδαλος 7, Γιαουρτόγλου 18 (1), Γεωργιάδης, Στάθης 11 (3), Αντωνίου 10 (2), Καστανιώτης 4, Ματζιώρης 5 (1), Σπάχια

Παπάγου – Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου 79-73

Δεκάλεπτα:22-16, 45-35, 60-58, 79-73

Διαιτητές: Μηλαπίδης, Χριστοδουλάκης

Παπάγου (Ταυρόπουλος): Πίνης 9 (2), Πρισκομάτης, Χρυσός 6, Ζώρζος 13 (2), Παπαπέτρου 4, Κουτρούλιας 29 (2), Αγγελόπουλος 10, Γιαννίκος 3 (1), Μπάλος 5

Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου (Ρουμελιώτης): Κακαργιάς, Στραγανιώτης 7 (1), Τσάβος 3, Ξιούρας, Ζαραϊδώνης 20, Ανδρεάτος 3, Κόης 20 (1), Σολωμός 15, Καρακεχαγιάς 5

ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου – Έσπερος 58-71

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-16, 30-36, 43-56, 58-71

Διαιτητές: Παντελίδης, Ντάνος

ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου (Καρακώστας): Νιφοράς 13 (2), Γεωργίου 9 (1), Σακελλαράκης 9 (2), Μακρής 4, Θεοδωρίδης 1, Κεφαλάς 10 (1), Περρωτής 2, Μπαλής, Δαλακλείδης, Πράττης, Δανίκας, Κωνσταντίνου 10 (3)

Έσπερος (Μάντζαρης): Αγγελόπουλος 8 (1), Χαρούνι Ν. 6, Χατζηκίδης, Καρλάφτης 6 (2), Θεοδοσίου 16 (3), Σκουλούδης 5 (1), Παπαφλωράτος 2, Βλασσόπουλος 5, Χαρούνι Κλ 4, Κοντραφούρης, Μπούσι 9 (3), Γραμματικός 10 (2)

Αγρίνιο – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 89-85

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-28, 41-42, 65-66, 78-78, 89-85

Διαιτητές: Τσιαπλής – Κατωτικίδης

Αγρίνιο (Διαμαντάκος): Τασόπουλος 20, Μπερερής 3, Μιχάλογλου 4, Καπινιάρης 18(1), Χρήστου, Τσατάς, Σταμούλης, Γκρέκας 20(1), Μήτσου 16(4), Ψαράς 8, Σαπλαούρας, Σταμίρης.

Φίλιππος Βέροιας (Γκίμας): Παπαδόπουλος 2, Τσεσμετζίδης, Σισμάνης, Πονόπουλος, Βάλλιος 14(3), Τσιακλάγκανος 5, Καβαργύρης, Κοθράς 21(2), Παραπούρας 10(2), Σουτζόπουλος 12(1), Καντάρκος 21(3)

Ένωση Ιλίου – Πεντέλη 78-80

Η Βαθμολογία

1. Δάφνη Δαφνίου 46 (20-6)
2. Οίαξ Ναυπλίου 45 (19-7)
3. Τρίτων 44 (18-8)
4. Παγκράτι 43 (17-9)
5. Δούκας 42 (16-10)
6. Πρωτέας Βούλας 39 (13-13)
7. Παπάγου 39 (13-13)
8. Μανδραϊκός 39 (13-13)
9. Πεντέλη 38 (12-14)
10. Έσπερος 37 (12-13)*
11. Πανελευσινιακός 37 (11-15)
12. Πανερυθραϊκός 37 (11-15)
13. ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου 36 (10-16)
14. Γλαύκος 34 (8-18)
15. Ένωση Ιλίου 33 (8-17)*
16. Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου 32 (6-20)