Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα της 6ης αγωνιστικής στην Α’ΕΚΑΣΘ Ανδρών

80

Τα αποτελέσματα

Μακαμπή – ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών 75-60

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-16, 36-29, 52-40, 75-60

Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Κωνής-Αθανασιάδης Β.

Μακαμπή (Κοντός-Ξανθόπουλος): Καδής 1, Θεολόγης 4, Γεωργίου, Κουτριος, Πετράκης 20(2), Βουτσακόπουλος, Σαραφίδης 4, Σαββίδης 27(2), Αρούχ 11(3), Βαρδαβάς 3(1), Μητσιώνης 3.

ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών (Μαββίδης): Τσιάμης 8(2), Σύρος 5(1), Λεμονίδης 5(1), Κούσας 5(1), Θάνος 7, Κογκαλίδης , Οικονόμου 26(1), Πασούδης 2.

ΑΕΕ Τούμπας – Σταυρούπολη 56-75

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-17, 32-40, 36-56, 56-75

Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Ι.-Αναστασιάδης Β.-Τσαρδούλιας Τ.

ΑΕΕ Τούμπας (Κεσίδης): Χατζημιχαηλίδης 17(3), Πεγιάς 5(1), Μπασακύρος, Παπαδόπουλος 6, Πισσανίδης 3, Ζιάκας, Νεράντζης 8(1), Κούρκουλας, Παππάς 4, Μουτσέλης 8.

Σταυρούπολη (Αμοιρίδης-Κώττης): Καπάτσης 3(1), Σιδηρόπουλος 6, Φωτιάδης 1, Παπαβασιλείου, Ζηκούλης, Παπαευαγγέλου 3(1), Λύτας 17(5), Κοτζαμπάσης 3(1), Σιώμος 8, Τετράδης 15(2), Τσαβλίδης 19(3).

Αστέρας Σίνδου – Ναύαρχος Βότσης 63-60

Δεκάλεπτα: 19-12, 27-31, 37-45, 63-60

Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Θρασυβουλίδης-Σκρίνος

Αστέρας Σίνδου (Μπαλογιάννης): Μαρκίδης 4, Σταυρακίδης, Ταυλαρίδης 11(2), Πολυχρονιάδης, Αθανασιάδης, Ακσεχέρογλου, Αντωνιάδης 7(1), Συντρίδης 13, Καραδήμας, Δημητριάδης 18, Γκαντίδης 10(3).

Ναύαρχος Βότσης (Μανωλόπουλος-Γεωργάκας): Ζέγας, Εσιρπέογλου, Πασσαρής 3(1), Σταυρίδης 7(1), Τραπεζάνογλου, Βεργίνης 21(1), Μακρυγιάννης, Γκόφας 6, Μπάδης 12(1), Μυστηλιάδης 11(1).

ΒΑΟ – Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου 62-71

Δεκάλεπτα: 19-20, 37-37, 53-61, 62-71

Διαιτητές: Λόρτος-Αγραφιώτης Γρ.-Τσάνταλη

ΒΑΟ (Νομικός-Ξανθόπουλος): Τερζίδης 2, Χότζα 11(1), Ζαχαρίας 6, Τζουβάρας 5(1), Ταζόπουλος 6(2), Παπαβασιλείου 1, Καδηγιαννάκης 2, Μαλούνας 17(3), Βουνάκης 7(1), Τσαντάκης, Αμανατίδης, Θεοδωρίδης 5.

Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου (Τζιβάνης-Καρδομάτης): Δήμου 13(1), Παπαδόπουλος 5(1), Αγγελόπουλος 3(1), Μουχτάρης, Μαυροματίδης 12, Μπακιρτζής 16(1), Τουρσουτζιάν 2, Κοτζαγιάννης, Χατσατούροβ 6(2), Μασλαρινός 15(5).

Γαλάζιοι – Ιωνικός 78-61

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-26, 51-44, 62-58, 78-61

Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Σελεβός-Παπαδοπούλου Κ.

Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης-Τσίμπος): Δήμας 11, Μπελτές, Αϊμέκε 6(2), Τσολακίδης, Ακεψιμαϊδης 13(3), Μπασδάνης, Γεωργιάδης 3(1), Σαχμπατιάν 10, Μαντζαβίνος, Γκαμούρας 27, Γκαβέζος 8.

Ιωνικός (Χριστοφορίδης-Γουλτίδης):Σαρακατσάνος, Μητακίδης 4, Παναγιώτου 6(1), Μπατάκας 17(1), Τολιόπουλος, Γιώρτσος, Αντωνιάδης, Γιαμούκης 10(2), Βάσκος 8, Κόκουρας 9, Κοχλιαρίδης, Αγγελόπουλος 4.

GBA – Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 68-83

Δεκάλεπτα: 20-19, 39-38, 53-59, 68-83

Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου-Βασιλόπουλος-Ξενιτόπουλος

GBA (Δεμερτζής): Κουτσοδήμος 7(1), Κανλής 5(1), Σπυρόπουλος 6(2), Καμηνέλης 11(2), Ντινάκης 13(1), Φωτιάδης 3(1), Χαραλαμπίδης Χ. 5, Κουντουράκης, Μαυροχωρίδης 4, Τσινόπουλος 7, Δάγκας 2, Χατζής 5(1).

Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού (Τουλούμης):Δανάκης 6, Ταουκίδης, Κοκονέσι 11, Παπαδόπουλος Σ. 6(1), Καλονικίδης 2, Μυλωνίδης 43(5), Αρναούτογλου, Μακαλέκας 2, Παπαδόπουλος Ι. 1, Καρούζος 5, Κατριβάνος 6, Βαρδής 1.

Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας –Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου 77-65

Δεκάλεπτα: 19-19, 37-39, 61-55, 77-65

Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Ηλιόπουλος-Παπαδόπουλος Κ.

Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας (Χατζόπουλος):Φωτιάδης 2, Κούρογλου Α. 18(2), Περδίκας 7(1), Δεμίρογλου, Σταφυλάς 8, Χαριζάνης 7(1), Αγλαμίσης Θ. 13, Αγλαμίσης Τ. 22(4).

Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδου): Ζησόπουλος 11(1), Ρουσομάνης, Μυλωνάς 16, Ουρκέρογλου 11, Θαλασσινός 5(1), Πατίκας 7(1),  Γιαννιός 2, Στεφανίδης 6, Μπαγκντασαριάν 7.

Η βαθμολογία

1) Σταυρούπολη         12        500-401           99

2) Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου   12        469-389           80

3) ΒΑΟ 11        444-408           36

4) Γαλάζιοι      10        449-411           38

5) Ιωνικός       10        400-367           33

6) Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού  9          435-424           11

7) Ναύαρχος Βότσης  9          416-418           -2

8) Μακαμπή    8          432-444           -12

9) Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας     8          405-439           -34

10) ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών      8          337-379           -42

11) GBA           8          432-512           -80

12) Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου           7          366-392           -26

13) ΑΕΕ Τούμπας        7          384-415           -31

14) Αστέρας Σίνδου    7          346-416           -70

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (7η, 18/11)

ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών-ΑΕΕ Τούμπας

Σταυρούπολη-Aστέρας Σίνδου

Ναύαρχος Βότσης-ΒΑΟ

Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου-Γαλάζιοι

Ιωνικός-Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας

Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού-Μακαμπή

Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου-GBA