Πρόγραμμα Α’ ΕΚΑΣΘ Γυναικών

    90

    Πρόγραμμα Α’ ΕΚΑΣΘ Γυναικών

    ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΏρα / ΑποτελέσματαΓήπεδοΆρθροΑγωνιστική
    2017-10-04 20:00:364 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 20:00 Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας32 - 61Φύλλο αγώνα1
    2017-10-04 21:30:174 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:30 Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης58 - 50Φύλλο αγώνα1
    2017-10-04 21:45:204 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:45 Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-Πύργος Χαλάστρας40 - 52Φύλλο αγώνα1
    2017-10-04 21:45:004 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:45 ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού82 - 24Φύλλο αγώνα1
    2017-10-04 21:30:094 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:30 Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου65 - 34Φύλλο αγώνα1
    2017-10-04 21:00:424 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:00 ΓΣ Μενεμένης-Ζέφυρος 0245 - 51Φύλλο αγώνα1
    2017-10-11 21:00:4711 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:00 Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας58 - 33Φύλλο αγώνα2
    2017-10-11 21:00:3611 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:00 Πύργος Χαλάστρας-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη63 - 54Φύλλο αγώνα2
    2017-10-11 21:00:0711 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:00 Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης25 - 64Φύλλο αγώνα2
    2017-10-11 21:45:2311 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:45 Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-ΑΣ Πανόραμα42 - 51Φύλλο αγώνα2
    2017-10-11 21:45:2011 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:45 Ζέφυρος 02-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου48 - 40Φύλλο αγώνα2
    2017-10-11 21:30:0311 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:30 ΠΚ Νεάπολης-ΓΣ Μενεμένης28 - 52Φύλλο αγώνα2
    2017-10-18 20:00:3718 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 20:00 Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Πύργος Χαλάστρας26 - 55Φύλλο αγώνα3
    2017-10-18 21:30:3018 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:30 Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού0 - 0Φύλλο αγώνα3
    2017-10-18 21:45:3718 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:45 Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου48 - 55Φύλλο αγώνα3
    2017-10-18 21:45:3918 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:45 ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Ζέφυρος 0247 - 37Φύλλο αγώνα3
    2017-10-18 21:30:0318 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:30 Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-ΠΚ Νεάπολης61 - 34Φύλλο αγώνα3
    2017-10-18 21:30:2418 Οκτωβρίου 2017 - 21:30 ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης64 - 52Φύλλο αγώνα3
    2017-11-01 21:00:011 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:00 Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση4
    2017-11-01 21:45:431 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:45 Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση4
    2017-11-01 21:45:591 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:45 Ζέφυρος 02-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση4
    2017-11-01 21:30:361 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:30 ΠΚ Νεάπολης-ΑΣ Πανόραμα0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση4
    2017-11-01 21:00:081 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:00 ΓΣ Μενεμένης-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση4
    2017-11-01 21:00:311 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:00 Πύργος Χαλάστρας-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση4
    2017-11-08 20:00:408 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 20:00 Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση5
    2017-11-08 21:30:108 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:30 Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-Ζέφυρος 020 - 0Προεπισκόπηση5
    2017-11-08 21:45:118 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:45 Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-ΠΚ Νεάπολης0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση5
    2017-11-08 21:30:358 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:30 Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-ΓΣ Μενεμένης0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση5
    2017-11-08 21:30:328 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:30 ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-Πύργος Χαλάστρας0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση5
    2017-11-08 21:00:338 Νοεμβρίου 2017 - 21:00 Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού0 - 0Προεπισκόπηση5