Β΄κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ||||||
21:00 | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ | ~ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ | ΦΟΥΝΤΖΗΛΑΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Κουκουτζέλης, Καπούλα, Σακαλής | |||||
21:30 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | ~ | ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΜΠΣ | ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Φωστηρίδου, Σακάρογλου, Στεφανίδου | |||||
21:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. | ~ | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝ. ΑΜΣ |
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ., ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ
|
|
Γραμματεία: | Κωστανάκη, Σαραφοπούλου, Κούδας | |||||
21:30 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ | ~ | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣ. ΠΑΣ | ΤΖΙΜΑ, ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Κράντα,Μιχαηλίδου Γ., Κόντος | |||||
21:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. | ~ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ Ε.Α.Σ. | ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Ιακωβίδου, Τζήκα, Βαρυτιμίδης | |||||
21:30 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ~ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΑΣ |
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ
|
|
Γραμματεία: | Ουσταμπασίδου, Ακριτίδης, Κολοκυθάς | |||||
21:15 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡ. | ~ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | ΚΑΡΚΑΛΕΤΣΗΣ, ΚΑΡΜΠΑ | |
Γραμματεία: | Τόλιου, Γούτη, Μισιρλόγλου | |||||
21:45 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ | ~ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ |
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ, ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
|
Γραμματεία: | Τσολακίδης, Δρακοπούλου, Παραδείση | |||||
21:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ | ~ | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ, ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΙΑΔΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Μπενάκη Ν., Βουλώνη, Βουδούρης | |||||
21:45 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ | ~ | ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. | ΤΖΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ Γ., ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Κοέν, Διαμαντοπούλου Χ., Ζηδιανάκης | |||||
21:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ | ~ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ, ΔΕΛΛΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Κωστοπούλου, Τασιώνα, Προεστού | |||||
21:45 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. | ~ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | ΠΡΑΤΤΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Λαζόγλου, Ιωαννίδης, Λεονταρά | |||||
21:45 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔ. | ~ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ, ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Γκανάλας, Παπαθανασίου, Βασιλείου | |||||
21:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. | ~ | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ | ΠΕΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ Γ., ΤΕΓΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Σαλιμπασόγλου, Δήμας, Κούλλιας | |||||
Γ1 ΄κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ||||||
21:30 | ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ | ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ | ~ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΑΣ | ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ, ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Κόνιαλη, Μπάρμπας Ι., Κεχαγιάς | |||||
20:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ | ~ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΡ., ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Αναστασιάδου, Φωστηρίδου, Σακάρογλου | |||||
19:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Μ.Γ.Σ.Σ. | ~ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗΣ | ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ, ΜΑΓΗ | |
Γραμματεία: | Μιχαηλίδου Π., Ζαφειριάδου Α., Μαρβάκη Ι | |||||
21:00 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΑΕΣΝ | ~ | ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ, ΒΑΙΤΣΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Δαουλτζής, Χατζέλης, Ηλιάσκος | |||||
21:45 | 25ο Δημ.Σχολείο | ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ | ~ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ ΑΣ | ΜΟΣΧΑΣ, ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Γεωρδιάδου, Τερζίδης, Λιούτσιας | |||||
21:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Α.ΠΟΛ.. | ~ | ΑΓ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣ | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ, ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Μέρμιγκας, Διμπιτούζης Π., Μαρβάκης | |||||
21:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΑΕΣ | ~ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | ΓΡΑΙΚΟΣ, ΤΡΑΚΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Λάσπα, Χαλκίδης, Παπαδόπουλος Κ | |||||
21:30 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | ~ | ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ Α.Σ. | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ, ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Σαμάρα, Σαράφης, Γρούτα | |||||
19:45 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. | ~ | ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΑΚΘ | ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ, ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Γκανάλας, Παπαθανάσιου, Βασιλείου | |||||
Γ2 ΄κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ||||||
21:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ | ~ | ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ. | ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΗΣ, ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ | |
Γραμματεία: | Κοκκινά, Τσιρακίδου, Μπέλλου Β | |||||
21:45 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ~ | ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ Α.Σ.Κ. | ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Παρμακίδης, Ανανιάδης, Κωτσόβολος | |||||
21:45 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ΑΣ | ~ | ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΑΣ | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ | |
Γραμματεία: | Βουζούκου, Ράμπαντι, Κουκουβίνου | |||||
19:45 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ | ~ | ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. ΑΣ | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ, ΣΠΑΝΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Ζηδιανάκης, Κοέν, Διαμαντοπούλου Χ | |||||
21:45 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | ~ | ΑΕΣ ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗΣ | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ, ΑΖΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Μπέλλου Μ., Κιλαζίδου, Σκαλιστής |