Τα αποτελέσματα:
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 30-50
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-Ζέφυρος 02 34-61
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-ΠΚ Νεάπολης 54-46
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-ΓΣ Μενεμένης 53-54
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-Πύργος Χαλάστρας 46-51
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 59-32
Ρεπό: ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 34
Ζέφυρος 02 61
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-21, 21-37, 25-49, 34-61 Διαιτητές: Τσάνταλη, Γαβρίδης
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Ζηπίδου 8, Κραγιοπούλου 5, Κανελλιά 5, Μουταφίδου Μ. 4, Σαχπεκίδου, Τσακίρη, Ταρπάγκου Φ., Μουταφίδου Ι. 3,Ταρπάγκου Α. 1, Χρυσοστομίδου, Νειλούδη 8, Ελευθεριάδου.
Ζέφυρος 02 (Αλεξανδρίδης-Γιάνναρος): Γεωργούλα 2, Μανωλοπούλου 9, Δραγκόλα 4, Τζήκα 12, Αθιανά 6, Γραβάνη 6, Δέλλιου 7, Σαμαρά, Γραβάνη ,Κλεπουσνιώτου 2, Κοντραφούρη 5(1), Πεταχτή 12.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 59
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 32
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-10, 30-14, 43-26, 59-32 Διαιτητές: Κούσης, Μαγή
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 12(1), Πάνου 5, Πετράκη 5(1), Τσορτανίδου 7(1), Θεολόγου 2, Δημητριάδου, Σιχλίδου 6, Κεσόγλου 6, Κοκκάλη 9, Καραγκούνη 4, Τερζοπούλου 3.
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης): Σινάπη, Μυλωνά 6, Χωρούδα 8, Κωνσταντινάκη 8, Μπεντοσβίλι 3, Πλουμούδη 2, Γκολιδάκη, Κοξένογλου, Τάκου, Πασαλή 4(1).
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 54
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 46
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-9, 25-18, 43-26, 54-46 Διαιτητές: Κωνσταντινέλη, Μπαχτσεβανόπουλος
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Βελούδη 8, Ασπρίδου, Κισκιπελή, Παπαδοπούλου 19(4), Σταματέλου 4, Μαρασλίδη 2, Κουβελιώτη 2, Κουτκουδάκη 2, Θώμογλου 17(1).
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Παγκούτσος): Τζέλα 5, Μήτα 12(1), Υδραίου 2, Οντουτόλα, Μητράγκα 4, Ιακωβίδου 4, Καραλιβανού, Κουβαλακίδου 9, Λιόλιου 7(1), Σταμκοπούλου 3(1).
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 46
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 51
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-13, 25-19, 41-32, 46-51 Διαιτητές: Ζαγοράκης, Δημητρακόπουλος
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Φλέγκα 2, Κατρακυλίδου 13, Νικολή 2, Δημητριάδου 10(1), Γεράκου 14(2), Ελευθεριάδου 2, Λειβαδιώτου 2, Μανουσαρίδου, Κέκελη 1.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου 7(1), Τσελεκίδου 7, Τζαβέλα 6, Γιοσμά 5, Πολύχρου Κ., Παυλίδου 8, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ., Σαρηγιαννίδου 5, Πολύχρου Μ.Ε. 11(1).
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 30
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 50
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-13, 19-22, 28-44, 30-50 Διαιτητές: Κατσαβέλης, Αντωνέλου
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Λαζαρέλη, Ζέρβα, Τσίγκου 5, Μαλιακά 4, Ποτούπνι, Ισμαήλ, Τσαπόγα 5, Τζαντζαρά 2, Τσαγκάρη 12, Χατζοπούλου 2, Θωμά, Νικολαϊδου.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας): Γεωργιάδου 17(3), Παπαδοπούλου 6, Τσαλοπούλου 9, Ανταβαλή 6, Οζπαπαδόπουλου Μ., Οζπαπαδοπούλου Σ., Ευθυμίου, Τσακιτζή 2, Αντικατζίδου 2, Χριστάκογλου 6, Αλασχάρ Ι. 2.
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 53
ΓΣ Μενεμένης 54
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-11, 32-31, 41-44, 52-54 Διαιτητές: Πλατέλλα, Διβόλη Ε.
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου (Νικολαΐδης-Παλαμουτίδου): Γρηγοριάδου, Σαββοπούλου, Νάκη 4, Κασάπη 1, Γαβρίλη 15(2), Φόρογλου 9(1), Παπαδοπούλου Δ., Κακαγιά 6, Ζαμπουρίδου 17, Παλαμουτίδου, Μπεσίρη, Φασούλα.
ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας-Σάββα): Σταματιάδου 3, Αναγνωστοπούλου, Παυλίδου 13(1), Ούτσιου 6, Αναστασιάδου 5, Δριστέλα, Καβακίδου 8, Ντουγιουτζή 2, Ζούνη 4, Σιδηροπούλου 7(2), Βασιλειάδου 6, Παναγιωτίδου.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (6η, 15/11)
Ζέφυρος 02-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη
ΓΣ Μενεμένης-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Πύργος Χαλάστρας
Ρεπό: Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
[team_standings 144385]