Τα αποτελέσματα:
Γαλάζιοι-Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 62-56
Βεργίνα-Ναύαρχος Βότσης 47-57
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Κολλέγιο DEI 87-48
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο-ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 66-60
ΑΚ Πανόραμα-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 67-59
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 55-59
ΑΟ Αρετσού-ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας 78-87
Βεργίνα 47
Ναύαρχος Βότσης 57
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-11, 18-34, 33-41, 47-57 Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου, Λουλουδιάδης
Βεργίνα (Βουρδέρης-Τρουμπούνης): Καλλιδόπουλος 2, Κονιώρης, Παπανίκος, Πετρίδης 10(2), Παρίσης, Σαμαράς, Βαρδουνιώτης 19, Γέπης 6, Παντελίδης 4, Παπαγεωργίου 6, Πούλιος.
Ναύαρχος Βότσης (Μανωλοπούλος-Γεροφώτης): Μηντζαρίδης Α. 7, Νίχλος 9(1), Σταυρίδης 9(1), Καλαϊτζής, Ρικούδης 10(1), Κασαπλέρης 2, Μάκρας, Μηντζαρίδης Δ. 7, Μουτσέλης, Κουκοβίνος 2, Γκόφας 11.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 87
Κολλέγιο DEI 48
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-7, 41-17, 60-36, 87-48 Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Γ., Σιαμαντούρας
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Μαρίνος 2, Μωυσιάδης 3(1), Μοσχούλας 5(1), Τζινιέρης 3(1), Κακαλιάντης 7(1), Σιάπκας 5(1), Παρμαξίδης 5(1), Σπάχος 11(2), Αγριόπουλος 13(2), Γκούμας 10, Χατζηαντωνίου 8, Παπαδόπουλος 12(1).
Κολλέγιο DEI (Μαργώνης): Τραχανέλης 9(3), Σαρόγλου 4, Γκόρτσος 2, Κετεντζόγλου, Κωτσόπουλος 2, Κυπριανίδης 22(1), Παπαδήμος 6(1).
Γαλάζιοι 62
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-16, 25-28, 42-35, 62-56 Διαιτητές: Κουκουλεκίδης, Μπαχτσεβανόπουλος
Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης-Βαρδαξής): Μπελτές 4, Φωτιάδης 4, Μεντελίδης 3(1), Μπασδανης, Λέντης 25(4), Καμπούρης 6, ΓΙαννούλης 2, Ξυγωνάκης, Τολιόπουλος 6, Βασιλόπουλος 3(1), Χαλκιάς 9.
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδου): Παπαστεργίου, Πατίκας 17(3), Λαγός 12(1), Θεοδώρου, Τουρνάς 2, Παντέλογλου, Στεφανίδου 12, Στεφάνου 5, Μυλωνάς 8.
Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο 66
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 60
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-15, 33-24, 41-44, 66-60 Διαιτητές: Σελεβός, Δέλλας
Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο (Μελετιάδης): Κλεισιάρης 3, Μπατής 18(2), Λαμπρίδης 15(1), Μπόγκα, Μουσάλαμ 14, Πλευνιώτης, Τσαλικίδης 6, Σικαλίδης, Γκοτζαμάνης 10(1).
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός (Αποστόλου-Ρώσσιος): Χατζής 2, Παλιογιάννης, Λαζαρίδης 23(2), Παλιόκας, Κουτσιαμπάσης 2, Λαγός, Μωϋσίδης 4, Θάνος 11, Τζώρας 3(1), Μπουτόπουλος 15(1).
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 55
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-9, 23-26, 34-39, 55-59 Διαιτητές: Γαζέτας, Κομνηνόπουλος
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου (Βαχαροπούλου): Σταμολάμπρος 16(2), Καρβουνάρης 5(1), Παναγιωτόπουλος 5(1), Μαλτέσιος, Κουφούδης 12, Ντίντας 9, Τσιμπρής 4, Δεμίρης 5(1), Τράσκας 2.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Ιωαννίδης-Ριτζαλέου): Χοϊδας 29(1), Κουρατίδης, Αλεξιάδης, Κρίτσας 13(1), Σουκουλιάς 4, Καμπίτσης 2, Κουντούρογλου, Τσάκος, Δεμερτζίδης, Κουτσόβουλος 11(2), Αρσένης.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (6η, 10/11)
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-Γαλάζιοι
Κολλέγιο DEI-Βεργίνα
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο
ΑΚ Πανόραμα-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-ΑΟ Αρετσού
ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
[team_standings 143728]