Τα αποτελέσματα:
Δόξα Δρυμού-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης 66-63
Ηoop Φαλήρου-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου 57-64
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης 53-60
Προποντίδα-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 42-87
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι 59-70
Δόξα Ασσήρου-Όλυμπος 83-71
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 64-58
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών 64
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 58
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-2, 21-21, 36-34, 49-49(κ.δ), 64-58 Διαιτητές: Τσοκόλης, Τσάνταλη
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών(Ούλιος): Γιαννάκης 9(1), Μαραντάς 2, Μούμτσογλου, Κιρκινεζιάδης 7, Λεμοντζής 4, Κολοκυθάς 14, Κάνουρας, Βορνίτης , Κεχαγιάς 2, Παπαστεφάνου 6, Δέλλας 9(1), Ιωαννίδης 11, Εσιρπέογλου.
Φρυγανιώτης (Τσούκας): Κυριαζόπουλος 7(1), Καραγιαννίδης, Μακρίδης 4, Δημάκος 11(1), Παπουνίδης 11, Πιτσαλίδης 2, Παπαϊωάννου 11, Μπατσιούλας, Αλεξιάδης, Κατριβάνος 5, Βελίκης, Φουτζιτζής 7.
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 59
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι 70
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-18, 22-29, 34-49, 59-70 Διαιτητές: Καρκαλέτσης, Χατζίδου
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου (Μητακίδης): Γρηγορίου 2, Ρούζιος 6, Γκάζος 3(1), Πλατανίτης 2, Παπαδημητρίου 14(1), Βλάχος 4, Καλπαξής 11(1), Μπαλκούρας 6(2), Γκίνης 4, Γιαννάκαρος 7(1).
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι (Μητριτζίκης): Κανόπουλος, Νικολάου 6(2), Τάνης 12(2), Σερέτης 8, Βαλεργάκης 6(1), Παπαχρήστος 4, Γεωργίου, Σαχινίδης 10(2), Χασεκίδης 10(1), Παπαχρήστου 12, Παπαδόπουλος 2.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 53
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης 60
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-14, 28-26, 36-47, 53-60 Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Γρ., Παπαδοπούλου Κ.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Κουμπάρος): Ξηρόπουλος 12, Εμμανουηλίδης 3(1), Βαλσαμίδης 14, Ζώτος 6, Νίκας 11(1), Αναστασιάδης 2, Πολυχρονιάδης 3, Μπλαβάκης 2, Στεφούλης.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη (Αμοιρίδης): Δουλγερίδης 8, Ταυλαρίδης 6(1), Φωτιάδης 11(1), Χεμπεκίδης, Τσαβλίδης 12, Σιδηρόπουλος 4, Χούμκοσλης 1, Ζλάκιος 4, Σουρβάς 6(2), Μπάρκος 7, Πλιόσκας 1, Τετράδης.
Προποντίδα 42
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 87
Δεκάλεπτα: 6-31, 17-54, 26-76, 42-87 Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης, Μαγή
Προποντίδα (Νασάγκας): Τέντσος 2, Λεμονιάς 6(2), Βασιλόπουλος 9(1), Γιοβανούδης, Γιαννακούλας Γ. 1, Παπαδόπουλος 2, Ιορδανίδης 5(1), Αγγελίδης 11, Γιαννακούλας Χ. 2, Πολυχρονίδης 2.
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων (Γκούμας): Χρηστίδης 8(2), Τσιάτσιος 11(1), Μυλωνάς 7(1), Μήλιος 2, Γκαντάλης 3(1), Καδηγιαννάκης 10, Δημάκης 8(1), Λύτας 20(4), Ζαταγιάς 18.
Δόξα Δρυμού 66
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης 63
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-19, 37-32, 47-47, 66-63 Διαιτητές: Γραικός, Τζεκάκης
Δόξα Δρυμού (Παντελίδης): Κουδουμάς, Αλατσίδης, Δαμίγος, Βαρδάλης 4, Βίγλας 13, Τσοτουλίδης 12(2), Γεράκης 3(1), Δώνης 9(2), Χύτας, Ζητάκης 10(2), Καϊβετζής 15(3).
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης (Κανέλλης): Χυτόπουλος 5(1), Τσιάνης 11(2), Παπαδόπουλος, Βλάχος, Ιωαννίδης 12(1), Σαχινίδης, Πασχαλίδης 2, Γιαλατζής 10(2), Πανταζής 19(2), Πλιόσκας 2, Νικολαϊδης 2, Παπαδουλάκης.
Δόξα Ασσήρου 83
Όλυμπος 71
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-14, 41-38, 58-52, 83-71 Διαιτητές: Φουντζήλας, Παπαδόπουλος Χ.
Δόξα Ασσήρου (Πρασσάς): Δεληγιάννης 23(1), Ταραμάς 11, Πεφτίκης 7(1), Παλέντζας 12(3), Κωστόπουλος, Καραλής 16(3), Καραποστολάκης, Μαύρος, Γουνιώτης 14, Ζουναρόπουλος Μ.
Όλυμπος (Κοτανίδης): Μαρβάκης 8, Σημαιοφορίδης, Δικταπανίδης 3, Παπαδόπουλος 21(3), Τόττης Α., Πράντζος 15(2), Σπανίδης 1, Σιδηρόπουλος, Αρναούτογλου 15, Μακαλέκας 4, Τζελέπης, Καρράς 4.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (5η, 3/11)
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Ηoop Φαλήρου
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-Προποντίδα
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι-Δόξα Ασσήρου
Όλυμπος-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Δόξα Δρυμού
[team_standings 143922]