Τα αποτελέσματα:
ΜΕΝΤ-Αστέρας Σίνδου 76-73
Βασιλικά – ΑΕ Πυλαίας 64-79
ΒΑO-ΔΑΣΩ 67-74
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου – Γαλαξίας 67-70
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου – Αρετσού 63-56
Μακάμπη – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας 82-71
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη – ΑΕΕ Τούμπας 53-68
ΜΕΝΤ 76
Αστέρας Σίνδου 73
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-24, 35-40, 55-52, 76-73 Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Ν.-Αγραφιώτης Ι.-Λουλουδιάδης
ΜΕΝΤ(Νομικός-Βαλασιάδης): Αμπατζάς, Καλπαξίδης 9, Παπαδόπουλος Π. 20(1), Μιχαηλίδης 15(1), Παπαδόπουλος Α. 16(1), Κάππος 9, Ακσεχέρογλου, Μπαγκντασαριάν 4, Στεφανίδης, Τζιούφας, Θεοδωρίδης 3.
Αστέρας Σίνδου (Δρακουλίδης-Μπαλογιάννης): Καρκανιάς, Δουμάνης 8, Μωϋσιάδης 10(2), Παπασωτηρίου, Χρήστου 19(1), Συντρίδης 6(1), Ρωμαϊδης, Δέλλας 3, Τζέλος, Ιωαννίδης 13, Μυσιρλόγλου 14(4).
Μακάμπη 82
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 71
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-18, 40-42, 65-59, 82-71 Διαιτητές: Σιμητόπουλος-Τσανακτσίδης-Αναστασιάδης
Μακάμπη (Καραμιχάλης): Σιβένας, Παυλέας 27(2), Γιαννόπουλος, Θεολόγης, Παπουτσής, Αγραφιώτης 21(4), Μπακιρτζής 12, Αγρότης 4, Αρούχ 12, Μαραγγινός 6.
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας (Χατζόπουλος-Αγλαμίσης Θ.): Καντίδης, Κατερινόπουλος 5, Μονές, Μπάφας 14, Λέφας, Αγλαμίσης Τ. 3(1), Περδίκας 8(1), Δεμίρογλου 21(1), Καριώτης, Αποστόλου, Χαριζάνης 10(1), Αγλαμίσης Θ. 10(1).
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 53
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας 68
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-24, 26-40, 36-52, 53-68 Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Τσαρδούλιας-Καμηλάρης
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη (Μητριτζίκης): Πασχαλίδης 3(1), Ταυλαρίδης 8, Φωτιάδης, Χεμπεκίδης 1, Τόττης 5, Τετράδης 6(1), Παπαχρήστος 8(2), Σαββίδης 5(1), Σαχινίδης 8(1), Ζλάκιος 5, Ξενίδης, Παπαδόπουλος 4.
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας (Γεωργάκας-Βουλκίδης): Ταρπάγκος 14(1), Πεγιάς 12(2), Αναγνωστάκης 6, Κουλουμπής 7(1), Νεράντζης 2, Παπαϊωάννου 8, Κυρατζής 4, Πισσανίδης 4, Ζερβουδάκης, Χατζηπαραδείσης 9(1), Λεμονίδης 2.
Βασιλικά 64
ΑΕ Πυλαίας 79
Δεκάλεπτα: 6-23, 28-48, 51-59, 64-79 Διαιτητές: Δαμίγος-Καρκαλέτσης-Λαμπρέλλης
Βασιλικά (Σκαρλής): Γκώνος 10(1), Δάγκας, Παπαϊωάννου 19, Μπατσιούδης, Ζέγας 6(2), Μαβίδης, Κούσας 5(1), Οικονόμου 9, Πασιούδης 15.
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Ντούλης-Κοϊμτζόγλου): Γούλας 4, Αλεξιάδης, Τόττης 8(2), Μιχαηλίδης 25(6), Παπαδόπουλος 4, Νότης 11(2), Κυριακίδης 8(2), Μπακιρτζής, Βουδούρης, Ατματσίδης 9(1), Γκόγκος 10.
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 63
Αρετσού 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-14, 26-28, 44-37, 63-56 Διαιτητές: Τζίμα-Παπαδόπουλος Χ.-Σελεβός
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου (Χριστοφορίδης-Καλαϊτζής): Φωτόπουλος 12(2), Ιτσκος, Μπασδάνης, Γογοδόνης 15, Ζωγράφος 6, Καραλής 10(2), Γουλτίδης 7, Χουλιάρας 13(1), Πατσιαβούρας, Κουκουσεράκης.
Αρετσού (Πετρόπουλος): Μιχαηλίδης, Γιώρτσιος Θ. 5(1), Αποστόλου 3, Παβλίτσεβιτς, Σταυράκης, Βαγιάτης 10, Μαλολάρι 11, Θεοδοσιάδης 14(2), Παντελίδης 8, Καραδήμας 5, Ξυγωνάκης.
ΒΑΟ 67
ΔΑΣΩ 74
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-15, 35-31, 56-51, 67-74 Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Κοϊμτζόγλου-Βασιλόπουλος Δ.
ΒΑΟ (Κατσής-Αραϊτζόγλου): Κανλής 4, Ματενίδης 5, Τζιουβάρας 2, Λεπτοκαρίδης 19(2), Παρασκευάς 3, Παπαβασιλείου 1, Λύτας 19(3), Βουνάκης 4, Γρηγοριάδης.
ΔΑΣΩ (Καραγιαννίδης-Μπουγιουκλή): Παπανικολάου 5(1), Παπαευαγγέλου 26, Χατζηκωνσταντίνου 12(1), Ταρνανίδης 12, Ζηκούλης 17(2), Τσαβλίδης 2, Μπακαβός.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 67
Γαλαξίας 70
Δεκάλεπτα: 6-14, 26-29, 45-50, 67-70 Διαιτητές: Τσοκόλης-Τσούλης-Δέλλας
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Μπάγκι 10, Δουβής 17(5), Τζινιέρης 2, Φυντανίδης 2, Σιάπκας 6, Στάθης 4, Σπάχος 6(2), Χατζηαντωνίου 8(2), Παπαδόπουλος 12.
Γαλαξίας (Τζιόμαλος): Τσιρώζης 3, Τζιβάνης 3(1), Μπαλάσκας 15, Μασλαρινός 10(2), Κανλής 14(1), Δάλπας 19(2), Τσαντάκης 6.
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 45 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10-2 | 10-3 | 2-1 | H1 | 1825 | 1516 | 309 | |
2 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | 44 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 10-3 | 9-3 | 2-1 | N1 | 1894 | 1718 | 176 | |
3 | Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. | 43 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 10-2 | 8-5 | 3-0 | N3 | 1779 | 1647 | 132 | |
4 | ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ | 40 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 8-4 | 7-6 | 3-0 | N6 | 1698 | 1715 | -17 | |
5 | ΒΑΟ | 39 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 10-3 | 5-6 | 2-1 | H1 | 137 | 1724 | 1587 | 137 |
6 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ | 39 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 8-5 | 6-6 | 1-2 | N1 | 2 | 1619 | 1617 | 2 |
7 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ | 38 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 6-7 | 7-5 | 1-2 | H1 | 62 | 1784 | 1722 | 62 |
8 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 38 | 24 | 14 | 10 | 9-2 | 5-8 | 2-1 | N1 | 78 | 1703 | 1625 | 78 |
9 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ | 36 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 6-5 | 5-9 | 2-1 | H1 | 1884 | 1941 | -57 | |
10 | ΑΕΕΤ | 35 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 5-7 | 5-8 | 2-1 | N1 | 1566 | 1671 | -105 | |
11 | ΜΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ | 34 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 6-7 | 3-9 | 1-2 | N1 | 1518 | 1614 | -96 | |
12 | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ | 33 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 7-6 | 1-11 | 1-2 | H1 | 1682 | 1801 | -119 | |
13 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ | 31 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 4-9 | 2-10 | 0-3 | H3 | 1570 | 1773 | -203 | |
14 | ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 27 | 25 | 2 | 23 | 2-11 | 0-12 | 0-3 | H17 | 1434 | 1733 | -299 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (26η, 8/5):
ΑΕ Πυλαίας – ΜΕΝΤ
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας – Βασιλικά
Αστέρας Σίνδου – ΒΑΟ
ΔΑΣΩ-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
Γαλαξίας – Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου
Αρετσού – Μακάμπη
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη