Τα αποτελέσματα της 16ης αγωνιστικής:
Πύργος Χαλάστρας-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 48-47
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 30-46
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 40-46
Ζέφυρος 02-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 48-36
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 47-58
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 53-42
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Μενεμένης
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 30
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 46
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-10, 21-25, 26-32, 30-46 Διαιτητές: Δημακόπουλος, Σκρίνος
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης-Νάνος): Σινάπη, Μυλωνά 2, Τάκου, Χωρούδα 15(1), Κωνσταντινάκη 2, Πλουμούδη 2, Χατζηγιάννη, Γκολιδάκη, Λιαμάκη, Μπεντοσβίλι 2, Κουβαλακίδου, Πασαλή 7.
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Ζηπίδου 14, Κραγιοπούλου 8, Κανελλιά 2, Καργίδου 4, Ταρπάγκου Φ. 3(1), Μουταφίδου Ι. 7, Ταρπάγκου Α. 4, Χρυσοστομίδου 4.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 48
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 47
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-15, 24-23, 36-39, 48-47 Διαιτητές: Κατσαβέλης, Μιμήκος
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου 9, Τσελεκίδου 6, Τζαβέλα 2, Γιοσμά 19(2), Πολύχρου Κ. 2, Δαμιανού, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ., Σαρηγιαννίδου 10, Δεληολάνη, Καραδουλαμά.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Λαζαρέλη 2, Τσίγκου 6, Τσαπόγα 14, Ισμαήλ 2, Τσαγκάρη 19, Θωμά 2.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 53
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 42
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-11, 27-21, 41-27, 53-42 Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης, Κασαπίδης
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 7(1), Πάνου, Πετράκη 3(1), Μαυροπούλου 11, Θεολόγου 4, Κεσόγλου 11, Δημητριάδου 7(1), Κοκκάλη 2, Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ε. 2, Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ι., Τερζοπούλου 4.
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Κογκαλίδου 10, Κατρακυλίδου 8, Νικολή 2, Κέκελη 2, Δημητριάδου 8, Μακρίδου, Γεράκου 8(1), Λειβαδιώτου 2, Μανουσαρίδου 2, Γιαμλόγλου.
Ζέφυρος 02 48
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 36
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-5, 16-18, 33-20, 48-36 Διαιτητές: Καντερές, Κούτσαρης
Ζέφυρος 02 (Αλεξανδρίδης-Γιάνναρος): Γεωργούλα 3(1), Μανωλοπούλου 13(1), Δραγκόλα, Τζήκα 11, Αθιανά 7(1), Δέλλιου 6(1), Σαμαρά, Γραβάνη, Κλεπουσνιώτου 2, Κοντραφούρη, Πεταχτή 8.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Διαβολεμένου): Κιλινγκαρίδου 6(2), Ριτζαλέου 11(2), Τριγένη, Τυφλού, Αναγνώστου 5, Παπαγρηγορίου, Χατζηθεοδώρου, Κονδύλη 2, Μπάμπικερ 9, Μουρτετζίκογλου 2, Μαρκοπούλου.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 40
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 46
Δεκάλεπτα: 5-10, 7-23, 25-36, 40-46 Διαιτητές: Δήμου, Ντόντης
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας-Τσαλοπούλου): Γεωργιάδου 6(2), Παπαδοπούλου Ανδρ. 11, Ανταβαλή 8, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Μ., Αντικατζίδου 12, Οζπαδοπούλου Σ. 3, Ευθυμίου, Χριστάκογλου.
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Βελούδη 8, Ασπρίδου, Κισκιπέλη 1, Παπαδοπούλου Ελ. 18(3), Σταματέλου 10, Μανάβη, Σαλαμάνη 7, Μαρασλίδη.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 47
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 58
Δεκάλεπτα: 6-18, 18-31, 33-44, 47-58 Διαιτητές: Δημητρακόπουλος, Παμπούκογλου
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Παγκούτσος): Τζέλα 10(1), Μήτα 6(1), Υδραίου, Καρδάση, Σιάτρα 4, Ιακωβίδου 2, Κασάπη, Μίχου, Λιόλιου 4, Μπακογιάννη 16(2), Σταμκοπούλου, Παπαδοπούλου 5(1).
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου (Νικολαΐδης-Ιωαννίδης): Σαββοπούλου, Κασάπη 2, Γαβρίλη 5(1), Φόρογλου 6, Παπαδοπούλου Δ. 18, Φιλίππου, Κακαγιά 2, Ζαμπουρίδου 23, Παλαμουτίδου, Μπεσίρη 2, Καραχρήστου.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (17η, 14/2)
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-Ζέφυρος 02
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΠΚ Νεάπολης
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-ΓΣ Μενεμένης
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Πύργος Χαλάστρας
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου
[team_standings 144385]