Τα αποτελέσματα της 15ης αγωνιστικής:
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 41-45
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-Πύργος Χαλάστρας 39-38
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 53-22
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 60-66
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-Ζέφυρος 02 28-35
ΓΣ Μενεμένης-ΠΚ Νεάπολης 63-45
Ρεπό: ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 41
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 45
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-13, 15-25, 26-33, 41-45 Διαιτητές: Στούμπος, Αντωνέλου
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Τσίγκου 6, Μαλιακά 2, Ποτούπνι, Σταμούλη 8, Τσαπόγα 13, Ισμαήλ 2, Τσαγκάρη 7, Θωμά 2, Νικολαϊδου.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 14, Πανου 2, Πετράκη, Μαυροπούλου 5, Θεολόγου 2, Δημητριάδου 3, Κοκκάλη 6, Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ε. 7, Τερζοπούλου 6, Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ι.
ΓΣ Μενεμένης 63
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 45
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-9, 35-22, 51-33, 63-45 Διαιτητές: Τζεκάκης, Κυρίτσης
ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας-Σάββα): Σταματιάδου 2, Αναγνωστοπούλου, Παυλίδου 12, Αναστασιάδου 4, Καβακίδου 11, Ντουγιουτζή, Ζούνη 6, Σιδηροπούλου 14(4), Βασιλειάδου 10, Παναγιωτίδου 4.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Παγκούτσος): Τζέλα 4, Μήτα 6(1), Υδραίου 3, Καρδάση 2, Μητράγκα 5, Σιάτρα, Ιακωβίδου 6, Κουθουρίδου 10(1), Μίχου, Λιόλιου 6, Μπακογιάννη, Σταμκοπούλου 3(1).
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 39
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 38
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-8, 24-18, 34-32, 39-38 Διαιτητές: Δικταπανίδης, Μαγή
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Ζηπίδου 4, Κραγιοπούλου 7, Κανελλιά 2, Μουταφίδου Μ., Καργίδου, Ταρπάγκου Φ. 2, Μουταφίδου Ι. 9,Ταρπάγκου Α. 8, Χρυσοστομίδου, Νειλούδη 7.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου 4(1), Τσελεκίδου 4, Γιοσμά 7, Πολύχρου Κ. 3, Παυλίδου 9, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ., Σαρηγιαννίδου 8, Δεληολάνη 3(1).
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 28
Ζέφυρος 02 35
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-10, 15-17, 21-27, 28-35 Διαιτητές: Ηλιόπουλος, Σιαμαντούρας
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου (Νικολαΐδης-Ιωαννίδης): Γρηγοριάδου, Σιφναίου, Γκαβέζου, Κασάπη 7(1), Γαβρίλη 4, Φόρογλου 3, Παπαδοπούλου Δ. 12, Φιλίππου, Ζαμπουρίδου 2, Παλαμουτίδου, Μπεσίρη.
Ζέφυρος 02 (Αλεξανδρίδης-Γιάνναρος): Γεωργούλα, Μανωλοπούλου 6, Δραγκόλα 5(1), Τζήκα, Αθιανά 7(1), Δέλλιου 4, Σαμαρά, Γραβάνη ,Κλεπουσνιώτου 9, Κοντραφούρη 2, Πεταχτή 6.
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 53
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 22
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-2, 21-5, 41-13, 53-22 Διαιτητές: Τζιοβανάκης, Φίλλιος
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Βελούδη 13(1), Ασπρίδου, Κισκιπελή, Παπαδοπούλου 21(1), Σταματέλου, Μαναβή 6(2), Σαλαμάνη 12(1), Μαργκέκα 1, Μαρασλίδη.
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης): Σινάπη2, Μυλωνά 4, Χωρούδα, Κωνσταντινάκη 4, Πλουμούδη, Τάκου 2, Γκολιδάκη, Ντούλια 2, Παρδάλη 4, Κοξένογλου 4, Πασαλή.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 60
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-10, 25-22, 34-39, 60-66 Διαιτητές: Καραβάς, Αζάς
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Διαβολεμένου): Κιλινγκαρίδου 13(2), Ριτζαλέου 20(3), Τυφλού 7(1), Παπαγρηγορίου 4, Χατζηθεοδώρου 2, Κονδύλη 2, Μπάμπικερ 10, Μουρτετζίκογλου 2, Μαρκοπούλου.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας): Γεωργιάδου 10(1), Παπαδοπούλου 11, Τσαλοπούλου 25(3), Ανταβαλή 7, Οζπαπαδόπουλου Μ. 1, Ευθυμίου 2, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Σ., Αντικατζίδου 8, Χριστάκογλου 2.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική(16η, 7/2)
Πύργος Χαλάστρας-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Ζέφυρος 02-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Μενεμένης
[team_standings 144385]