ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΡΡΑ
Τα αποτελέσματα
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης-Ικαροι Σερρών 74-65
Χαλκηδόνα-Φάρσαλα 68-66
Γέφυρα-Στρατώνι 57-63 (14/4)
Πευκοχώρι-Μαχητές Πειραματικού Πεύκων 64-55
Ελίμεια-Ανατόλια 52-66
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Αγρίνιο 68-101
Καβάλα-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 86-67
Ρεπό ο Ερμής Λαγκαδά
ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 64-55
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 9-14, 35-25, 50-37, 64-55
Διαιτητές: Παπαγεωργίου-Δημάδης
ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙ (Μελετιάδης): Αμπατζίδης 8 (2), Τζουβάρας 10, Μαυρίδης 8, Μυλωνίδης 9 (1), Κιγμέτογλου 19, Σικαλίδης, Θεοδωρίδης 1, Δανάκης 9.
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ (Γεροφώτης): Βογιατζής 13 (3), Καραγιαννίδης 2, Αρνίδης 3 (1), Δήμας 1, Χατζημιχαηλίδης 7 (1), Στόλης 13, Κωνσταντινίδης 8, Μπάκος 6 (2), Βαγιάτης, Βαϊντερλής 2, Βελισσαρίου.
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 74-65
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-22, 23-32, 50-48, 74-65
Διαιτητές: Κάρδαρης-Αναστασίου
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. (Δημητριάδης): Γυφτάκης, Βουρνάς 7, Ντόβας 15 (3), Ξηρός 2, Μουράτογλου 9 (1), Σταυρόπουλος 4, Περρωτής 9, Καραγκιολίδης 1, Αδαμόπουλος, Πολίτης 25 (4).
ΙΚΑΡΟΙΣ Σ. (Ποργιόπουλος): Δαλαγκόζης, Γρίψιος 8, Σιδερίδης 2, Γεωργιανός 11 (2), Τράκας, Γκάτζιας 18 (3), Φώτογλου 5 (1), Γκούτσιας, Θολιώτης 6 (2), Κακιούζης 15.
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ – ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ 68-101
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-26, 39-46, 57-79, 68-101
Διαιτητές: Κατωτικίδης – Παπανικολάου
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛ. (Αρχοντούλης): Μπιζιώτης, Τσούμας 4, Γεωργαντζάς 30 (4), Κατσαδούρος, Μπακαβέλος, Τσιμούρτος, Αρχοντούλης, Μακρής 11 (3), Μούμογλου 4 (1), Μανδαλάκης 18 (1), Αποστολάκης 1.
ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ (Διαμαντάκος): Τασόπουλος 6, Μπερερής 2, Κυριλής Θ. 13 (3), Μουρατίδης 11 (3), Γκρέκας 7, Κυριλής Δ. 3, Τάσσος 21, Κασαμπαλής 6, Μήτσου 16 (2), Σταύρου 6, Τάγκας 10 (2).
ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑ – ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 52-66
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 19-23, 33-41, 47-57, 52-66
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Θ.-Χατζηχαρίσης
ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑ (Δημόπουλος): Τσιρέκας, Μαλούτας 13 (3), Σουπούρας, Τσιάμης 5, Πεχλιβανίδης 6 (2), Κούβελας 8 (2), Τσούκας 5, Μούσιος, Μάλιουρας 9, Μακρής 6 (1), Τσιμίδης,
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ (Γκαϊτατζής): Πουλιανίτης, Πρωτούδης 5 (1), Ψυχίδης, Γαλανίδης 9 (2), Ζαφειρούδης 6 (2), Συμεωνίδης 15, Ξενιτίδης 2, Σταματογιάννης 13, Ζώτος 3. Βεργίνης, Καραποστόλου 13 (2).
Η βαθμολογία
- Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης19-5 1734–1525 43 3 νίκες
- Καβάλα19-4 1791-1563 42 4 νίκες
- Ικαροι Σερρών17-7 1691-1529 41 1 ήττα
- Πευκοχώρι17-6 1593-1405 40 1 νίκη
- Ανατόλια15-8 1762-1606 38 4 νίκες
- Στρατώνι14-10 1620-1576 38 1 νίκη
- Αγρίνιο13-10 1535-1485 36 2 νίκες
- Ερμής Λαγκαδά12-11 1553–1539 35 4 ήττες
- Φάρσαλα11-13 1702-1751 35 1 ήττα
- Μαχητές Πειραματικού10-13 1575–1609 33 2 ήττες
- Γέφυρα8-15 1441-1603 31 2 ήττες
- Χαλκηδόνα 7-17 1566-1708 31 1 νίκη
- Ασπίδα Ξάνθης7-16 1517-1608 30 1 ήττα
- Ελίμεια5-18 1444-1678 28 2 ήττες
- Τιτάνες Παλαμά1-22 1551-1880 24 15 ήττες
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (26η, 22/4)
Φάρσαλα – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Στρατώνι – Χαλκηδόνα
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Γέφυρα
Ερμής Λαγκαδά – Πευκοχώρι
Μαχητές Πειραματικού Πεύκων – Ελίμεια
Ανατόλια – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Αγρίνιο – Καβάλα
Ρεπό οι Ικαροι Σερρών
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΟΤΟΥ
Τα αποτελέσματα
Ιπποκράτης Κω-Ηράκλειο 86-71
Ν. Κηφισιά-Παγκράτι 63-69
Πανερυθραϊκός-ΚΑΟΚ 64-56
Πανελευσινιακός-Πρωτέας Βούλας 73-75
Ικαρος Ν. Σμύρνης-Μάνδρα/Νικηφόρος 69-54
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας-ΕΦΑΟΖ 110-70
Δάφνη Δαφνίου-Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων 71-81
Τρίτωνας-Κορωπί 74-72
Η βαθμολογία
- Ιωνικός Νίκαιας24-1 2294-1832 49 14 νίκες
- Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων19-6 2006-1875 44 1 νίκη
- Ιπποκράτης Κω18-7 1903-1787 43 3 νίκες
- Τρίτωνας15-10 1854-1816 40 2 νίκες
- Πανερυθραϊκός14-11 1877-1856 39 1 νίκη
- Μάνδρα/Νικηφόρος13-12 1979-1969 38 1 ήττα
- Πρωτέας Βούλας (1-1, +9)12-13 1757-1765 37 1 νίκη
- Ηράκλειο (1-1, -9)12-13 1875-1905 37 1 ήττα
- ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου11-14 1801-1845 36 1 ήττα
- Παγκράτι (1-0)10-15 1822-1933 35 2 νίκες
- Δάφνη Δαφνίου (0-1)10-15 1910-2002 35 1 ήττα
- Νέα Κηφισιά (1-0)9-16 1882-1968 34 2 ήττες
- Πανελευσινιακός (0-1)9-16 1812-1867 34 2 ήττες
- Κορωπί (2-1)8-17 1873-1986 33 5 ήττες
- Ικαρος Νέας Σμύρνης (2-2,)8-17 1672-1813 33 2 νίκες
- ΕΦΑΟΖ (1-2)8-17 1865-1966 33 5 ήττες
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (26η, 22/4)
Παγκράτι – Ιπποκράτης Κω
ΚΑΟΚ – Ν. Κηφισιά
Πρωτέας Βούλας – Πανερυθραϊκός
Κορωπί – Πανελευσινιακός
Ηράκλειο – Ικαρος Ν. Σμύρνης
Μάνδρα/Νικηφόρος – Ιωνικός Νικαίας
ΕΦΑΟΖ – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Τρίτωνας