Τα αποτελέσματα της 20ης αγωνιστικής του πρώτου και του δευτέρου ομίλου της Β’ ΕΚΑΣΘ έχουν ως εξής:
Α’ Όμιλος:
Μ. Αλέξ. Καλοχωρίου-Αστέρας Σίνδου 64-56
Αναγέννηση Φλόγας-Κρόνος Ευόσμου 20-0 (α.α.)
ΔΑΣΩ-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 67-53
Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου-Όλυμπος Ελ. Κορδελιού 79-40
Δημόκριτος-ΑΣ Χορτιάτης 71-69
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 57-63
Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων-Πειραματικό 63-72
Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων 63
Πειραματικό 72
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-18, 34-40, 53-61, 63-72. Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου, Τσάμης.
Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων (Γκούμας): Καραγεωργίου 12, Αργυρίου, Καραμπίδης Θ. 18(3), Πανάγος 11(2), Πολύχρους 12(1), Βασιλόπουλος Β. 5(1), Μπίκης 3(1), Νίκας 2.
Πειραματικό (Τσεσμετζής): Φωτιάδης 19(2), Δεμερτζής 7, Βαρδόπουλος, Μπασδάνης, Κιρκινεζιάδης 2, Καλούτσικος 6, Κοϊμτζόγλου 18(4), Σερέτης 2, Πράντζος 7, Μπάκος 7, Πετρίδης 4.
Μ. Αλέξ. Καλοχωρίου 64
Αστέρας Σίνδου 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 6-10, 31-30, 50-43, 64-56. Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Χ., Μπίκης.
Μ. Αλέξ. Καλοχωρίου (Δημητρόπουλος): Τιγκλιανίδης Χ. 9(1), Ριζόπουλος 9(1), Χατζηγιαννίδης 21(3), Τσαλαγεώργος 7, Τουρουτουτούδης 5, Πασχούδης 6(1), Τιγκλιανίδης Π., Παπαχριστοφόρου, Πασχαλίδης, Χαιριστανίδης 7.
Αστέρας Σίνδου (Δρακουλίδης-Μπαλογιάννης): Ρωμαΐδης 8, Αντωνιάδης Γ., Παπαδόπουλος, Αντωνιάδης Ι. 9(3), Ιωαννίδης Κ., Τέντζος 13(2), Τολιόπουλος 8, Συντρίδης 3(1), Δέλλας 1, Ιωαννίδης Ν. 2, Τσακίρης, Μανωλακίδης 12(2).
Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου 79
Όλυμπος Ελ. Κορδελιού 40
Δεκάλεπτα: 26-7, 42-18, 61-27, 79-40. Διαιτητές: Κατσιάνης, Λουλουδιάδης.
Κεραυνός (Αλμπάνης): Παπαδόπουλος Μ. 13(2), Δουμάνης, Αγγελόπουλος 16(2), Λάππας 10(1), Σιμητόπουλος 5(1), Παπαδόπουλος Ν., Βαλαβανίδης 4, Μόσχου 21(4), Μαυροματίδης 10.
Όλυμπος Ελ. Κορδελιού (Κοτανίδης): Σημαιοφορίδης 4, Σπανίδης, Τερζάκης 6(2), Τερζόπουλος Ο. 8, Παπαδόπουλος 7, Καλλιστρατίδης 2, Προύσαλης 7, Βενιόπουλος 6, Κοτανίδης, Κατσούλης.
ΔΑΣΩ 67
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 53
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-15, 32-27, 49-33, 67-53. Διαιτητές: Τσοκόλης, Λαϊδης.
ΔΑΣΩ (Καραγιαννίδης): Μπάγκι 15(4), Χατζηκωνσταντίνου 18, Μυσιρλόγλου 4, Σκουφετζής Α. 1, Ελευθεριάδης, Γιαννούσης, Σκουφετζής Μ. 3(1), Στάθης 24, Κωστόπουλος, Μποσταντζίδης, Μπακιρτζίδης 2.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Κουμπάρος): Κομνηνός 7, Ζλάκιος 3(1), Καδηγιαννάκης 7, Γκίτνου 4, Εμμανουηλίδης 1, Ζώτος 11, Ονταμπάσογλου 13(1),Μπλαβάκης, Στεφούλης 7(1), Λαζαρίδης.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης 57
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 63
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-11, 34-24, 48-40, 57-63. Διαιτητές: Τζιβελεκίδου, Ιωάννου.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης (Ντολόπουλος): Μολυβάς 7(1), Τετράδης, Ξενίδης, Αντωνίου 2, Φωτιάδης 3, Δουλγερίδης 13(1), Γκουντινάς 8, Τόττης 3(1), Ταυλαρίδης 11(2), Κανλής 10(1).
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου (Χονδρογεώργης): Παπασωτηρίου 9, Σαββίδης 8, Κυπραίος 8, Κουδουμάς 2, Χονδρογεώργης, Χουλιάρας 11, Γογοδώνης 12, Βαρδαλής, Στρέζος, Βογιατζής 13(2).
Δημόκριτος 71
ΑΣ Χορτιάτης 69
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-14, 42-29, 52-50, 71-69. Διαιτητές: Τριανταφυλλίδης, Γιαννάκης.
Δημόκριτος (Δελιτζάκης): Μπλέτσης 4, Κατεμλιάδης 13(1), Ζατάγιας Α. 12, Χατζηανδρέας, Ατματζίδης 13(2), Παναγιωτίδης 9(2), Μπανιάς 4, Σέρβος 15(2), Γκαζγκάζι, Γεωργίου 2, Ζαταγιάς Δ. 2.
Χορτιάτης (Παράδας): Χατζηνικολάου 3, Κυρίμης, Αργύρας 7, Τσάικος 22(4), Πανταλής 11(1), Κυπραίος, Μπαλκούρας 16(2), Κεσίδης 2, Παπαχρήστου, Τράσκας 3, Αλμπάνης 5.
Η βαθμολογία:
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ | 40 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10-0 | 10-0 | 3-0 | N20 | 1498 | 1038 | 460 | |
2 | Σ.Α.Π.Σ.Π.Θ. | 39 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 10-0 | 9-1 | 3-0 | N8 | 1586 | 1114 | 472 | |
3 | Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. | 35 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 8-2 | 7-3 | 2-1 | N2 | 1295 | 1202 | 93 | |
4 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΣ | 33 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 8-2 | 5-5 | 1-2 | H2 | 1261 | 1224 | 37 | |
5 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ | 32 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 7-3 | 5-5 | 2-1 | H1 | 1303 | 1220 | 83 | |
6 | ΜΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ | 31 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 8-2 | 3-7 | 3-0 | N3 | 1227 | 1221 | 6 | |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 7-3 | 3-7 | 2-1 | H1 | -81 | 1139 | 1220 | -81 |
8 | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 7-3 | 3-7 | 0-3 | H5 | -11 | 1295 | 1306 | -11 |
9 | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 7-3 | 3-7 | 2-1 | N2 | -47 | 1117 | 1164 | -47 |
10 | ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 28 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 6-4 | 2-8 | 1-2 | H2 | 1253 | 1171 | 82 | |
11 | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ | 26 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 4-6 | 2-8 | 1-2 | N1 | 1149 | 1324 | -175 | |
12 | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 24 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 2-8 | 2-8 | 0-3 | H3 | 1178 | 1254 | -76 | |
13 | ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑΣ | 21 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 1-9 | 0-10 | 1-2 | N1 | 967 | 1348 | -381 | |
14 | ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΕ | 18 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 1-9 | 0-10 | 0-3 | H13 | 926 | 1388 | -462 |
Επόμενη αγωνιστική (13/03):
Αστέρας Σίνδου-Αναγέννηση Φλόγας
Κρόνος Ευόσμου-ΔΑΣΩ
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου
ΑΣ Χορτιάτης-Όλυμπος Ελ. Κορδελιού
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου-Μ. Αλέξ. Καλοχωρίου
Πειραματικό-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης
Δημόκριτος-Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων
Β’ Όμιλος:
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-ΑΟ Αρετσούς 83-70
Προποντίδα-ΑΕΝ Κρήνης 66-48
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-ΑΚ Αστέρια 63-68
Ν. Βότσης-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 59-55
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας-ΜΑΣ Αετός 20-0 (α.α.)
Ν. Ραιδεστός-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 66-82
Βεργίνα-Μ. Μπότσαρης 59-51
Βεργίνα 59
Μ. Μπότσαρης 51
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-6, 22-16, 38-29, 59-51. Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας, Σελεβός.
Βεργίνα (Παπαβασιλείου): Σπανός 14(1), Χατζόπουλος 3, Σουκουλιάς 8, Μιχαηλίδης 2, Καλλιδόπουλος, Κεραμιδάς, Τρουμπούνης, Μάντζιαρης, Χατζηπαναγιώτου, Βουρδέρης 12(2), Παπαγεωργίου 12, Γουγουλάκης 8.
Μ. Μπότσαρης (Παπαδόπουλος): Πεταλίδης 2, Τσακαλίδης 2, Πρωτογερόπουλος 2, Ζηλιασκούδης 5(1), Παπαζιάν, Χαραλαμπίδης 12, Κατρακαλίδης 28(2), Κουντούρογλου Ν., Τρόντζος, Παπαδόπουλος.
Προποντίδα 66
ΑΕΝ Κρήνης 48
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-13, 31-29, 56-39, 66-48. Διαιτητές: Μοσχοτόγλου, Αναστασιάδης Β.
Προποντίδα (Κοσμάς): Τρουμπούκης, Παπαγιαννάκης, Τζιμοράγκας 13(3), Ευλαμπίδης 14, Χαριστός 12(1), Ιορδανίδης 11(1), Ζωγράφος, Καρατράντος 5(1), Θεοδωρίτσης, Μπάκας 7(1), Ρικούδης 4.
ΑΕΝ Κρήνης (Ζελενίτσας): Πάππας 3, Μυλωνάκης 4, Μυτιληναίος 11(1), Μανιάτης 4, Φραντζής, Καραχάλιος 10, Κυριζόπουλος 2, Κούτος 5, Παπαδόπουλος 3(1), Τσαμασλίδης 6.
Ν. Βότσης 59
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 55
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-9, 29-23, 43-34, 59-55. Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Ν., Μακρής.
Ν. Βότσης (Μανωλόπουλος): Μελλίδης, Πολύζος 6, Κωνσταντινέλης 2, Γεροφώτης 10(2), Τσιμπραηλίδης 3(1), Καραμπατάκης 10, Οικονόμου 5(1), Καλαϊτζής 11(1), Σαμαράς, Κουκοβίνος 6(1), Τιτόπουλος 6.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Καραμανώλης): Μπαγκντασαριάν 2, Κοντοκωστόπουλος 5(1), Σπανός 14, Κεραμιδάς 2, Παπανδρέου 8(2), Περατεινός 5, Λιάρος, Μπρόζος, Τσάκος 19(3).
Ν. Ραιδεστός 66
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 82
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-31, 27-40, 39-65, 66-82. Διαιτητές: Γαζέτας Α., Τζιοβανάκης.
Ν. Ραιδεστός (Κωτούλης): Χατζηγιάννης 8(2), Παλιώκας 4, Κούσας 21(1), Καλοχριστιανάκης 6, Μόμτσος 10, Εμμανουήλ 13, Θάνος 4.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Αλεξανδρίδης 13(3), Ποτουρίδης 4, Πουλιανίτης 29(3), Μουρατίδης, Αντικατζίδης 14, Παρμαξίδης 5, Νταβαρίνος 9, Μελαχροινός, Νικήτας, Παπαδόπουλος 8.
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 63
ΑΚ Αστέρια 68
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-14, 37-36, 51-50, 63-68. Διαιτητές: Μανιός, Στρατόγλου.
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου (Ρόκας): Μεσάικος 16(2), Σκόνδρας, Θεοδώρου 7(1), Χατζηαθανασίου 6(2), Λιούκας, Κουτσόβουλος 10(2), Τζινιέρης 4, Ουγουρλόγλου 20, Λάκος.
ΑΚ Αστέρια (Ντάγιος-Μολυβδάς): Κοσμίδης, Ανθης 2, Παρτόζης, Γκόνος 24(2), Καπνιάς 8, Καζάκος 9, Χατζηκυριακίδης 13, Εικοσιδυός 2, Ψαρράς 4, Πασούδης 4.
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 83
ΑΟ Αρετσούς 70
Δεκάλεπτα: 26-20, 50-34, 66-44, 83-70. Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης, Γραικός.
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς (Γεωργιάδης-Γιαννικόπουλος): Αναγνωστάκης 10(1), Μωϋσιάδης 26(6), Κουπαράνης 2, Αναστασίου 15, Κάππος Γιαν. 4, Μαλούνας 2, Γαϊτάνης, Χαβιαρόπουλος 2, Κάππος Γιωρ., Λεοντής, Κουκουλίδης 5(1), Γιάντσης 17.
ΑΟ Αρετσούς (Πετρόπουλος-Μαυρίδης): Βαρδουνιώτης 6, Παπαδόπουλος Γ. 8(2), Παρίσης, Παπαδόπουλος Π. 16, Σειράς 1, Μουστάκης 5, Αποστόλου, Θεοδοσιάδης 12, Κάσουρας 16(1), Τσάφαρης 3, Χριστοδόλου 3(1).
Η βαθμολογία:
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 39 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 10-0 | 9-1 | 3-0 | N19 | 1400 | 1029 | 371 | |
2 | ΑΕΕΤ | 34 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8-2 | 6-4 | 3-0 | N4 | 162 | 1253 | 1091 | 162 |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ | 34 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 7-3 | 7-3 | 2-1 | N2 | 120 | 1226 | 1106 | 120 |
4 | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ | 34 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 7-3 | 7-3 | 2-1 | H1 | 159 | 1292 | 1133 | 159 |
5 | ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΑΚΘ | 33 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 7-3 | 6-4 | 2-1 | N2 | 1202 | 1110 | 92 | |
6 | ΝΕΑ ΚΡΗΝΗ | 32 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 8-2 | 4-6 | 0-3 | H3 | 1172 | 1122 | 50 | |
7 | ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 31 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 8-2 | 3-7 | 1-2 | H2 | -22 | 1173 | 1195 | -22 |
8 | ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 31 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 8-2 | 3-7 | 2-1 | N1 | 71 | 1226 | 1155 | 71 |
9 | ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 5-5 | 5-5 | 2-1 | H1 | 1239 | 1220 | 19 | |
10 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΑΜΠΣΤΜΘ | 27 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 3-7 | 4-6 | 1-2 | N1 | -25 | 1192 | 1217 | -25 |
11 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 27 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 6-4 | 1-9 | 0-3 | H5 | -120 | 1164 | 1284 | -120 |
12 | ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 25 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 3-7 | 2-8 | 2-1 | N2 | 1088 | 1261 | -173 | |
13 | ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ | 23 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 1-9 | 2-8 | 1-2 | H2 | 954 | 1258 | -304 | |
14 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0-10 | 0-10 | 0-3 | H20 | 0 | 400 | -400 |
Επόμενη αγωνιστική (13/03):
ΑΟ Αρετσούς-Προποντίδα
ΑΕΝ Κρήνης-Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου
ΑΚ Αστέρια-Ν. Βότσης
ΜΑΣ Αετός-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
Μ. Μπότσαρης-Ν. Ραιδεστός
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας-Βεργίνα