Δούκας-Περιστέρι 79-74
Παγκράτι-Ευρώπη Πευκοχωρίου 83-74
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Ψυχικό 72-77
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων-Ηρακλής 73-66
Προμηθέας Πατρών-Κύμη 78-71
Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Πανερυθραϊκός 89-63
Εθνικός-Λιβαδειά 73-63
Ρεπό: Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Δούκας-Περιστέρι 79-74
Διαιτητές: Μάνος-Ανδρικόπουλος-Τσαρούχα (Κορασίδης)
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-15, 41-41, 60-65, 79-74.
Δούκας (Συμεωνίδης): Τζόρτζεβιτς 10, Καυκής 12, Μιχάλογλου 4, Κουκάς 8, Κυρίτσης 27, Σπυρόπουλος 3, Καραμπάτσος, Παύλος 5, Μολφέτας 10.
Περιστέρι (Καραγιάννης): Λάκκας 5, Παπαδιονυσίου, Τσιότρας 6, Πολυτάρχου 12, Παπαντωνάκος 11, Σκουλίδας 10, Ψαρόπουλος 3, Κατιάκος 12, Πέτρουλας 6, Γκίλκριστ 9.
Παγκράτι-Ευρώπη Πευκοχωρίου 83-74
Διαιτητές: Βαρδάλος-Κωνσταντινόπουλος-Κωνσταντινίδου (Γολέγου)
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19, 48-35, 66-59, 83-74.
Παγκράτι (Καλαμπάκος): Κυριακόπουλος 13, Παναγιωταράς 2, Παπαδιονυσίου 15, Φακοπουλίδης 5, Μοτσενίγος 11, Αντωνάκης 7, Κουτρούλιας 18, Σαχπατζίδης 12, Μήτσιαλος, Περσίδης, Δενδρινός.
Ευρώπη (Πλατής): Αμπατζίδης 3, Μάρτζος 22, Ονάσογλου 13, Τέρπος, Αράπης, Νίκολιτς 4, Θεοδωράκος 10, Νησιώτης 9, Κιγμέτογλου 13.
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Ψυχικό 72-77
Διαιτητές: Πουρσανίδης Γ.-Γκούμας-Λόρτος (Κανελλόπουλος)
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-15, 36-40, 52-57, 72-77.
Δόξα (Τακιανός): Βαγενάς 3, Τραϊανός, Καρύδας 15, Πετρόπουλος, Χρυσόπουλος, Μανούσος 22, Κανονίδης 11, Κέντζο 6, Πεταλωτής 1, Τσαλδάρης 14.
Ψυχικό (Ρεμεντέλας): Νίκου 11, Ντ. Αχής 6, Στέβοβιτς 8, Παπανικολάου 9, Δημάκος 11, Π. Αχής 5, Αγγελακόπουλος 11, Μοσχοβίτης 7, Μελισσαράτος 2, Τσιώκος 5, Πάνου 3.
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων-Ηρακλής 73-66
Διαιτητές: Γεωργιάδης-Πουρσανίδης Κ-Τζιοπάνος (Μήτσιου)
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-17, 35-30, 57-49, 73-66.
Μαχητές (Χατζηκυριακίδης): Απιδόπουλος 6, Μπουρδάνος 7, Χονδρογιάννης, Γερομιχαλός 2, Ελευθεριάδης 17, Μαυρογιάννης 6, Στόλης, Τοπάλη 2, Γράβας 8, Μάρουσιτς 5, Θόρστεϊνσον 18, Λευκαδίτης 2.
Ηρακλής: Χείλαρης 12, Μουρατίδης 6, Γ. Αποστολίδης 6, Γκιουλέκας 4, Καραγκιολίδης 2, Κοθράς 13, Α. Αποστολίδης 1, Μπένας 9, Δέσπος 13.
Προμηθέας Πατρών-Κύμη 78-71
Διαιτητές: Σώμος-Τσώνος-Διμπινούδης (Θεοδωρόπουλος)
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-17, 48-39, 56-53, 78-71.
Προμηθέας (Γιατράς): Δανάς, Νοέας 3, Κουμπούρας 12, Γιαννικόπουλος 8, Βύρλας, Πέττας 12, Γερομιχαλός 4, Μαναβόπουλος 5, Πέτροβιτς 4, Τσάμης 16, Αλίχοντζιτς 14, Χαμηλός
Κύμη (Μπρατσιάκος): Τουντζιαράκης 15, Ψαθάς, Σέττος 10, Κακιούζης 10, Αράπης, Καρινιάουσκας 3, Κατράνας 3, Σιγκούνας 7, Γκιζόγιαννης 7, Κωνσταντακόπουλος 14, Σκουλούδης 2, Λόλας.
Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Πανερυθραϊκός 89-63
Διαιτητές: Μπίκας-Θεονάς-Γιακείμη (Παλάτος)
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-8, 51-25, 76-40, 89-63.
Φάρος (Πολέμης): Παπαδόπουλος 5, Παπαμακάριος 9, Κουντουράς 5, Καράμπουλας 14, Μπατής 4, Πετροδημόπουλος 9, Λιακόπουλος 4, Αγγελόπουλος 5, Κομποδιέτας 6, Ζαφείρης, Σκορδίλης 9, Κακιούζης 19.
Πανερυθραϊκός (Χουχουλής): Δέλλιος 5, Μπάρδας 5, Καλλιανιώτης, Πρίτσος 2, Νικολόπουλος 2, Προδρόμου 8, Γιαουρτόγλου 14, Γεωργακόπουλος 4, Σολωμός 10, Καρέλλης, Γκαϊντάσοφ 2, Σοφρωνάς 11.
Εθνικός-Λιβαδειά 73-63
Διαιτητές: Δεσλής-Παγώνης-Κοντίλης (Ντάβαρης)
Δεκάλεπτα: 25-18, 38-33, 55-47, 73-63.
Εθνικός (Καλαφατάκης): Μάντζαρης 4, Τζόλος 4, Τότσιος 20, Βασιλόπουλος 13, Βουγιούκας 7, Παλαιοχωρίτης 3, Ράπτης 2, Γκιζόγιαννης 5, Λάτοβιτς 9, Μαγκουνής 6, Τζιάλλας, Ψυλέας.
Λιβαδειά (Μωραΐτης): Ντακούλιας 13, Βουκαντίνοφ 14, Τερματζίδης, Βούλγαρης, Χάλαρης 1, Μαράντος 5, Μαχαίρας 12, Σταύρου 2, Καλαμπάκας 2, Δημητριάδης 14.
Play off
Φάρος-Παγκράτι (2-0)
Εθνικός-Προμηθέας Πατρών (1-1)
Play out
Λιβαδειά-Περιστέρι (2-0)
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων-Πανερυθραϊκός (1-1)
Τελική βαθμολογία
- Κύμη 51 (23-5)
————————————
- Φάρος Κερατσινίου 50 (22-6)
- Εθνικός 47 (19-9)
- Προμηθέας Πατρών 47 (19-90
- Παγκράτι 44 (16-12)
————————————
- Δόξα Λευκάδας 44 (16-12)
- Δούκας 43 (15-13)
- Ψυχικό 42 (14-14)
- Ηρακλής 40 (12-16)
————————————
- Λιβαδειά 40 (12-16)
- Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 39 (11-17)
- Πανερυθραϊκός 38 (10-18)
- Περιστέρι 38 (10-18)
————————————
- Πευκοχώρι 34 (6-22)
- Φίλιππος Βέροιας 32 (5-22)