Τα αποτελέσματα των αγώνων του κυπέλλου Ελλάδας γυναικών

425

1ος Όμιλος

Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου-Ανταγόρας Κω  71-40 (16/9)

ΓΑΣ Καλυβίων – ΓΣ Αγ. Παρασκευής  (18:30)

Ελευθερία Μοσχ. – ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου  54-48

ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – ΑΟ Αρης Πετρούπολης  87-70

ΟΑ Χανίων – ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων  56-55

ΑΟ Προφήτη Ηλία – ΑΟ Σπόρτιγκ (20/9 21:00)

ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης  87

ΑΟ Αρης Πετρούπολης  70

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-18, 36-38, 60-57, 87-70  Διαιτητές: Καλαϊτζάκης, Κοτσώνης

ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης (Γερεουδάκης-Στανέλλος): Στεφάνου 6, Κουταλιανού, Μηνά, Θεοδώρου 21(3), Ευαγγελλάτου Α., Πράπα 15(1), Πετράκη 6, Καλοπίτα 5, Βιντσιλαίου Σ. 12(1), Οικονομίδου 10, Κατσιμάρδου, Ντάνου 12(3).

Αρης Πετρούπολης (Τσιάντης): Γούλα Φ. 4(1), Ναυροζίδου 17, Γούλα Π.2, Μαρίνη 12(1), Βιντσιλαίου Α. 18, Καββαδία 6(1), Πλούμπη 5, Αρβανίτη 6, Λίγκρη, Φάσουρα, Κομμάτα.

ΟΑ Χανιών  56

ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων  55

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-15, 29-24, 40-43, 56-55  Διαιτητές: Μπανασάκης, Καρανικόλα

ΟΑ Χανίων (Κασικτσόγλου): Πρασιανάκη, Δερμιτζάκη, Παπαμαρκάκη 5, Κασωμένου 5, Ακρίβου 12, Κουφογιάννη 13, Σκορδυλάκη, Καζαντζή 7, Σκουμπάκη, Ψυχογιού 14

ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων (Μάλαμα): Καραβέλη 7, Σατρατζέμη, Καραχάλιου, Κουρούβανη, Δούρου 4, Κοιλιαρίδη 14, Βαγδατλή, Χιώτη 10, Αθανασίου 14, Γιαννακοπούλου, Νικολέτου, Κανέλλου 6.

Ελευθερία Μοσχ.  54

ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου  48

Δεκάλεπτα: 22-16, 31-31, 40-40, 54-48  Διαιτητές: Μαυρέλης, Σιδέρης

Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου (Τσαραπατσάνης- Παπαναστασίου): Κακλέα 6(2), Τζουγκράκη 3(1), Χελιώτη 14, Μίχου 9, Ζαχαράκη 5, Μπάμπη, Ξεπαπαδέα 9(2), Καρανάσιου 7(1).

ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου (Βεριόπουλος – Χαϊκάλη): Βυζαντίνη 1, Ζουμπερακη 1, Ισκιόγλου 9, Ζουρνή 10, Κεσσέ 10, Πατέρα 13(2), Κελλάρη 4(1).

2ος Όμιλος

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  49-67

Ναύαρχος Βότσης – Ολύμπια Λάρισας  41-67

Πανσερραϊκός – ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης  60-36

Άρης – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος  56-43

Ηρακλής – Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου 68-62

ΑΕ Πυλαίας – Τιτάνες Δράμας  67-55

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  49

Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  67

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-15, 22-37, 45-53, 49-67  Διαιτητές: Ζαχαριάδης, Λάλλα

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης(Καρά Αχμέτ): Μεχμέτ-Ουστά 5(1), Τσακίρη 7, Κουτρουβέλη, Σακουλάκη 6(1), Παυλάκη, Κάραλη 4, Σιγιώργη 7, Χατζή-Χαλίλ, Παπαευαγγέλου 12(3), Σουλιώτη 11, Καραλίδου Β., Χαλκίδου.

Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς (Γκογκάκης-Καρακασίδου): Ιγγλέζου 10(2), Αντωνιάδου 19(3), Οικονόμου 7, Αρσένογλου 4, Καλαντίδου 6, Ακσεχέρογλου 17, Ευσταθίου, Σιφναίου, Διαμαντίδου 2, Θωμάρεϊς 2.

ΑΡΗΣ  56

Πιερικός Αρχέλαος  43

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-6, 35-18, 45-27, 56-43  Διαιτητές: Λαδάς, Καλέσης

Αρης (Κουλακιώτης): Σικαλίδου, Καραβέλη 8 (2), Κωστανάκη 5 (1), Γράψα 14 (1), Κωφοκώτσιου, Βαντσιούρη 7 (1), Αντωνιάδου 6, Γκρίτζαλη 8, Βεντούρα 4, Γκομπετζίσβίλι 1, Μπουντούκα 3, Αβρονιδάκη.

Πιερικός Αρχέλαος (Τσιρογιάννη): Καραλή 4, Πουρσανίδου 2, Λεκάι 1, Ζουγκουρίδου 4, Φλώρου 11, Γκοτζαμάνη 9 (3), Μπουμπουλέντρα 5, Μπαγκλαρίδου, Μάντη, Δημητριάδου 7.

Πανσερραϊκός  60

ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης  36

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-10, 42-14, 56-22, 60-36  Διαιτητές: Κολοκυθάς, Γιαννούλης  Στ.

Πανσεραϊκός (Δώδος): Πιτσιάβα 2, Τσαντά 8, Πελτέκη 19 (1), Κουτούση 12, Χύσα 4, Μπακιρτζίδου 6, Γκανάτσιου 4, Βλάχβεη 1, Μανάφη 2, Νασιάκου 2, Σιάκκα, Σιδερίδου.

ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης (Δρακουλίδης): Γρηγοριάδου 7, Μουρατίδου 3, Χαλκίδου 9, Καραγιαννίδου 5, Πεχλιβανίδου Δ. 2, Πεχλιβανίδου Σ. 6 (1), Βέκιου 4 (1),  Γούτη, Αντωνιάδου, Ντερκαραμπετιάν, Χατζηστρατή.

ΑΕ Πυλαίας  67

Τιτάνες Δράμας  55

Δεκάλεπτα: 11-15, 38-31, 55-43, 67-55  Διαιτητές: Γιαννούλης Χ., Νέδογλου

ΑΕ Πυλαίας  (Λίτσου-Γιάνναρος): Μπαλλά 2, Πετρίδου 9(1), Κατσαμούρη 7, Λάλου, Σταμπή 8, Καραμπατζάκη 8, Παπαρδέλα 8, Κοκκίνου, Γαλιτσιάνου 5(1), Τζήμου 11, Βατσιτσίδου 9.

Τιτάνες Δράμας (Καρατσομπάνης):  Στάικου, Μαραγκού 2, Καριώτη, Τόγα, Σαμολαδά 4, Γαϊτάνη Α. 12, Τζιαμπάζη 14(4), Γαϊτάνη Ε. 20, Γιαντσιώρη 3, Αθανασιάδου, Αρσένογλου.

Ηρακλής  68

Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου 62

Δεκάλεπτα: 24-14, 35-33, 52-47, 68-62  Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος, Παπαδοπούλου Κ.

Ηρακλής (Τζιότζιος): Ελευθεριάδου 8(1), Θωμά 16(4), Τζιότζιου 4, Γιαννούδη 19(1), Λογδανίδου 13, Κλιματσάκη 2, Καλογρίδου 2, Σιδηροπούλου 4, Θωμαϊδου.

Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου (Μύρβαλη): Καμπίτση 3(1), Εμμανουηλίδου 15(3), Καλομιτσίνη 5(1), Κουλακιώτη 5(1), Ψαρρά 7(1), Τσαγκαρίδου 11(1), Τζίκου 6, Παπαδάκη 5, Βασλαματζή 5(1), Πασιούδη.

Ναύαρχος Βότσης  41

Ολύμπια Λάρισας  67

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14, 21-24, 36-43, 41-67  Διαιτητές: Χατζηχαρίσης, Χατζηκώστας

Ναύαρχος Βότσης (Μαυρίδης): Χρυσοστομίδου 12(3), Καζαντζή Σπ. 6, Αραμπατζή 1, Κουκουτσάκη 2, Καζαντζή Στ. 9(1), Γλάρου, Τερεζή Ν., Παπανικολάου, Τσελεμπή 6, Τερεζή Χ. 5.

Ολύμπια Λάρισας (Λότφι): Μιχαηλίδου 3(1), Δολαψάκη 3, Σολωμού 11(1), Σουλιώτη 8, Ντριστέλα 4, Παπαστεργίου 3(1), Λιάσκου 4, Κουτσουνούρη 14, Μπενέκη 11, Κουζάλη 6(2).